S-Z England

 

Saffron Walden Town:
Catons Lane:
29.03.2014: Saffron Walden Town v Long Melford

Salford City:
Moor Lane:
29.07.2014: Salford City v Chorley

Saltash United:
Kimberley Park:
26.11.2014: Saltash United v St. Blazey

Salts:
Salts Sports Ground:
26.08.2017: Salts v Wakefield City

Scarborough Athletic:
Queensgate:
02.10.2012: Scarborough Athletic v Parkgate (@Bridlington Town)

Seaton Delaval Amateurs:
Wheatridge Park:
16.08.2017: Seaton Delaval Amateurs v Gateshead Rutherford

Selby Town:
Flaxley Road:
15.04.2017: Selby Town v Penistone Church

Shaw Lane Aquaforce:
Shaw Lane:
04.04.2015: Shaw Lane Aquaforce v Heanor Town

Sheffield FC:
Coach and Horses Ground:
19.04.2011: Sheffield FC v Brigg Town

Sheffield United:
Brammall Lane:
18.09.2009: Sheffield United v Sheffield Wednesday

Sheffield Wednesday:
Hillsborough Stadium:
30.03.2018: Sheffield Wednesday v Preston North End

Shelley:
Storthes Hall Park:
09.07.2015: Shelley v AFC Emley

Shepshed Dynamo:
Butthole Lane (aka The Dovecote):
14.08.2018: Shepshed Dynamo v Worksop Town

Shepton Mallet:
West Shepton Playing Fields:
03.05.2016: Shepton Mallet v Cadbury Heath

Sheringham:
Recreation Ground:
18.08.2017: Sheringham v Watton United

Shildon:
Dean Street:
21.02.2014: Shildon v Bedlington Terriers
28.08.2017: Shildon v West Auckland Town

Sholing:
VT Sports Ground:
23.08.2013: Sholing v Blackfield & Langley

Shoreham: 
Middle Road:
08.01.2019: Shoreham v AFC Uckfield Town

Shrewsbury Town:
New Meadow:
07.01.2017: Shrewsbury Town v West Ham United

Skegness Town:
Burgh Road:
11.05.2016: Skegness Town v Wyberton

Slough Town:
Arbour Park:
27.08.2018: Slough Town v Dulwich Hamlet

Solihull Moors:
Damson Park:
15.11.2016: Solihull Moors v Yeovil Town

South Normanton Athletic:
Lees Lane:
19.04.2017: South Normanton Athletic v Holbrook Sports

South Shields:
Filtrona Park:
11.07.2015: South Shields v Darlington 1883

Southampton:
St. Mary’s Stadium:
01.02.2015: Southampton v Swansea City

Southend United:
Roots Hall:
11.09.2009: Southend United v Leeds United
08.01.2011: Southend United v Chesterfield
30.03.2012: Southend United v Cheltenham Town

Southport:
Haig Avenue:
28.07.2012: Southport v Wigan Athletic XI

Southwick:
Old Barn Way:
22.04.2019: Southwick v Mile Oak

Spalding United:
Sir Halley Stewart Field (aka Black Swan Ground):
17.07.2015: Spalding United v Stamford

Spennymoor Town:
Brewery Field:
26.09.2012: Spennymoor Town v Billingham Town
25.04.2017: Spennymoor Town v Nantwich Town

Squires Gate:
School Road:
29.08.2017: Squires Gate v Barnoldswick Town

St. Albans City:
Clarence Park:
23.07.2012: St. Albans City v Luton Town

St. Helens Town:
Ruskin Drive:
17.08.2017: St. Helens Town v Abbey Hulton United

St. Ives Town:
Westwood Road:
28.08.2015: St. Ives Town v Norwich United

St. Just:
Lafrowda Park:
28.08.2018: St. Just v West Cornwall

Stafford Rangers:
Marston Road:
08.04.2019: Silverdale Athletic v Leek CSOB (@ Stafford Rangers)

Staines Town:
Wheatsheaf Park:
01.01.2012: Staines Town v Hampton & Richmond Borough
31.08.2015: Staines Town v Hampton & Richmond Borough

Stalybridge Celtic:
Bower Fold:
12.08.2014: Stalybridge Celtic v AFC Fylde

Stamford:
Wothorpe Road (Kettering Road):
17.08.2013: Stamford v Frickley Athletic

Stansted:
Hargrave Park:
20.10.2015: Stansted v Bowers & Pitsea

Stanway Rovers:
The Hawthorns:
06.04.2018: Stanway Rovers v Coggeshall Town

Staveley Miners Welfare:
Inkersall Road:
15.08.2014: Staveley Miners Welfare v Worksop Town

Steeton:
Cougar Park (aka Lawkholme Lane):
25.08.2018: Steeton v Atherton LR

Steyning Town:
The Shooting Field:
27.12.2017: Steyning Town v Storrington

Sticker:
Burngullow Park:
26.03.2016: Sticker v Wadebridge Town

Stockport County:
Edgeley Park:
13.04.2014: AFC Fylde v Skelmersdale United (@Stockport County)

Stocksbridge Park Steels:
Bracken Moor Lane:
19.04.2014: Stocksbridge Park Steels v Kings Lynn Town

Stockton Town:
Bishopton Road West:
29.08.2016: Stockton Town v Easington Colliery

Stonehouse Town:
Oldends Lane:
12.03.2016: Stonehouse Town v Newent Town

Stourbridge:
War Memorial Athletic Ground:
05.01.2013: Stourbridge v Leamington
21.08.2017: Stourbridge v Nantwich Town

Stourport Swifts:
Walshes Meadow:
24.07.2014: Stourport Swifts v Stourbridge

Sunderland:
Eppleton Colliery Welfare Ground:
28.08.2016: Sunderland U23 v Southampton U23
Stadium of Light:
19.08.2017: Sunderland v Leeds United

Sunderland RCA:
Meadow Park:
11.08.2018: Sunderland RCA v Ryhope CW

Sutton Coldfield Town:
Central Ground (Coles Lane):
29.12.2012: Sutton Coldfield Town v Kidsgrove Athletic
03.09.2017: Romulus v Kettering Town (@ Sutton Coldfield Town)

Sutton United:
Borough Sports Ground (Gander Green Lane):
18.07.2012: Sutton United v Leyton Orient

Swanage Town & Herston:
Day’s Park:
04.05.2016: Swanage Town & Herston v Cranborne

Swindon Supermarine:
Hunts Copse (The Webb’s Wood Stadium):
12.01.2011: Swindon Supermarine v Halesowen Town

Swindon Town:
County Ground:
21.08.2011: Swindon Town v Oxford United

Tadcaster Albion:
Ings Lane:
29.08.2016: Tadcaster Albion v Farsley Celtic

Tamworth:
The Lamb Ground:
30.03.2018: Tamworth v North Ferriby United

Taunton Town:
Wordsworth Drive:
25.07.2014: Taunton Town v Bitton

Team Northumbria:
Coach Lane:
09.01.2017: Team Northumbria v Stockton Town

Teignmouth:
Coombe Valley:
11.05.2018: Teignmouth v Liverton United

Thatcham Town:
Waterside Park:
31.12.2011: Thatcham Town v Didcot Town

Thetford Town:
Mundford Road:
02.01.2014: Thetford Town v Ely City

Thornaby:
Teesdale Park:
22.08.2017: Thornaby v Heaton Stannington

Thorne Colliery:
Welfare Ground:
27.08.2016: Thorne Colliery v Harworth Colliery

Thurrock:
Ship Lane:
26.04.2017: Thurrock v AFC Hornchurch

Tilbury:
Chadfields:
01.09.2018: Tilbury v Basildon United

Tooting & Mitcham United:
Imperial Fields:
26.12.2017: Tooting & Mitcham United v Dulwich Hamlet

Tottenham Hotspur:
White Hart Lane:
24.08.2014: Tottenham Hotspur v Queens Park Rangers
Hotspur Way:
15.01.2018: Tottenham Hotspur U23 v Everton U23

Tow Law Town:
Ironworks Road:
22.08.2014: Tow Law Town v Esh Winning

Tower Hamlets:
Mile End Stadium:
08.01.2017: Tower Hamlets v Sawbridgeworth Town

Trafford:
Shawe View:
17.04.2017: Trafford v Colwyn Bay

Tranmere Rovers:
Prenton Park:
02.09.2017: Tranmere Rovers v Dover Athletic

Truro City:
Treyew Road:
26.03.2016: Truro City v Sutton United

Tunbridge Wells:
Culverden Stadium:
15.04.2014: Tunbridge Wells v Holmesdale

Vauxhall Motors:
02.09.2017: Vauxhall Motors v Heswall

Walsall:
Bescot Stadium:
04.01.2013: Walsall v Portsmouth

Walsall Wood:
Oak Park:
31.03.2016: Walsall Wood v Rocester

Walton & Hersham:
Stompond Lane:
27.12.2016: Walton & Hersham v Westfield

Warrington Town:
Cantilever Park:
21.07.2014: Warrington Town v 1874 Northwich

Watford:
Vicarage Road:
12.09.2009: Watford v Barnsley

Wealdstone:
Grosvenor Vale:
23.02.2014: Wealdstone v Harrow Borough

Wednesfield:
Cottage Ground:
30.04.2015: Wednesfield v Sporting Khalsa

Welling United:
Park View Road:
30.08.2015: Erith & Belvedere v Carshalton Athletic

Wellingborough Town:
Dog & Duck Ground:
10.01.2017: Wellingborough Town v Harborough Town

West Auckland Town:
Darlington Road:
03.01.2017: West Auckland Town v Shildon

West Bromwich Albion:
The Hawthorns:
27.08.2001: West Bromwich Albion v Gillingham

West Didsbury & Chorlton:
Brookburn Road:
14.03.2016: West Didsbury & Chorlton v Abbey Hey

West Ham United:
Boleyn Ground:
03.01.2010: West Ham United v Arsenal
Olympic (London) Stadium:
25.08.2016: West Ham United v Astra Giurgiu

Westfield United:
Millmoor:
15.01.2017: Westfield United v Southey Wolves

Weymouth:
Wessex Stadium (Bob Lucas Stadium):
28.12.2014: Weymouth v Arlesey Town

Whickham:
The Glebe Sports Ground:
16.08.2015: Whickham v Padiham

Whitby Town:
Turnbull Ground:
01.04.2015: Whitby Town v FC United of Manchester

Whitchurch Alport:
Yockings Park:
20.08.2018: Whitchurch Alport v 1874 Northwich

Whitehawk:
The Enclosed Ground:
02.04.2018: Whitehawk v Havant & Waterlooville

Whitley Bay:
Hillheads Park:
18.04.2014: Whitley Bay v Newcastle Benfield

Whitstable Town:
The Belmont Ground:
11.08.2015: Whitstable Town v Folkestone Invicta

Wigan Athletic:
Wigan Athletic Stadium (DW Stadium):
07.01.2016: Wigan Athletic v Gillingham

Willington:
Hall Lane:
12.08.2015: Willington v Brandon United 

Wimborne Town: 
The Cuthbury:
01.01.2019: Wimborne Town v Gosport Borough

Winchester City:
The City Ground:
11.01.2018: Winchester City v Southampton

Windsor FC:
Stag Meadow:
27.12.2011: Windsor FC v Egham Town

Wingate & Finchley:
Summers Lane:
26.12.2016: Wingate & Finchley v Staines Town

Winsford United:
Barton Stadium:
14.11.2016: Winsford United v Hanley Town

Winterton Rangers:
West Street:
03.04.2015: Winterton Rangers v Yorkshire Amateur

Witton Albion:
Wincham Park:
06.04.2017: Witton Albion v Spalding United
11.04.2019: Northwich Victoria v 1874 Northwich (@ Witton Albion)

Wivenhoe Town:
Broad Lane:
27.08.2014: Wivenhoe Town v Brantham Athletic

Woking:
Kingfield Stadium:
09.10.2011: Hayes & Yeading United v Wrexham (@Woking)

Wokingham & Emmbrook:
Mill Lane:
31.08.2015: Wokingham & Emmbrook v Binfield (@Henley Town)

Wolverhampton Wanderers:
Molineux:
13.03.2016: Wolverhampton Wanderers v Birmingham City

Wombwell Town:
Wombwell Recreation Ground:
10.01.2019: Wombwell Town v Sheffield Bankers

Worcester City:
St. George’s Lane:
01.04.2013: Worcester City v Oxford City

Workington:
Borough Park:
20.08.2013: Workington v Stockport County

Worksop Town:
Sandy Lane:
17.08.2011: Worksop Town v Stafford Rangers

Worsbrough Bridge Athletic:
Park Road:
15.03.2016: Worsbrough Bridge Athletic v Hemsworth Miners Welfare

Worthing:
Woodside Road:
12.04.2014: Worthing v Guernsey

Worthing United:
The Robert Albon Memorial Ground (Lyons Way):
12.04.2014: Worthing United v Pagham

Wrexham:
Racecourse Ground:
22.08.2015: Wrexham v Welling United

Wroxham:
Trafford Park:
17.08.2018: Wroxham v Great Yarmouth Town

Yaxley:
Leading Drove:
28.03.2014: Yaxley v Peterborough Northern Star

Yeovil Town:
Huish Park:
29.12.2014: Yeovil Town v Leyton Orient

York City:
Bootham Crescent:
04.01.2014: York City v Dagenham & Redbridge

Yorkshire Amateur:
Bracken Edge:
23.04.2019: Yorkshire Amateur v Hemsworth Miners Welfare

 

Italics = The club’s ground visited while watching groundsharing club or as neutral venue /
Kursiv = Klubbens hjemmebane er besøkt i anledning hjemmekamp for en banedelende klubb, eller som nøytral kamparena

 

 

K-R England

 

Kendal Town:
Parkside Road:
14.07.2015: Kendal Town v Morecambe

Keynsham Town:
Crown Field:
01.01.2013: Keynsham Town v Calne Town
17.10.2015: Keynsham Town v Westbury United

Kidderminster Harriers:
Aggborough:
08.10.2014: Kidderminster Harriers v Welling United

Kidsgrove Athletic:
Clough Hall:
15.07.2015: Kidsgrove Athletic v Port Vale

Kings Lynn Town:
The Walks:
11.10.2014: Kings Lynn Town v Lancaster City

Kingstonian:
Kingsmeadow:
04.10.2010: Kingstonian v Sutton United
30.09.2012: Kingstonian v Eastbourne Town

Knaresborough Town:
Manse Lane:
14.04.2017: Knaresborough Town v Pontefract Collieries

Knutsford:
Manchester Road:
12.05.2018: Knutsford v Congleton Vale Rovers

Lancaster City:
Giant Axe:
14.10.2014: Lancaster City v Spennymoor Town

Leatherhead:
Fetcham Grove:
11.10.2011: Leatherhead v East Thurrock United 

Lebeq:
Whitehall Sports Ground:
06.01.2019: Lebeqs v Cutters Friday

Leeds United:
Elland Road:
22.04.2011: Leeds United v Reading

Leek Town:
Harrison Park:
27.07.2014: Leek Town v Leek CSOB

Leicester City:
Walkers Stadium:
02.08.2009: Leicester City v Real Valladolid

Lewes:
The Dripping Pan:
16.04.2014: Lewes v Wingate & Finchley

Leyton Orient:
Brisbane Road:
28.12.2009: Leyton Orient v Southend United

Lincoln City:
Sincil Bank:
19.09.2009: Lincoln City v Shrewsbury Town

Lincoln United:
Ashby Avenue:
09.04.2018: Lincoln United v Basford United

Liskeard Athletic:
Lux Park:
25.03.2016: Liskeard Athletic v Dobwalls

Littlehampton Town:
The Sportsfield:
18.08.2013: Littlehampton Town v St. Francis Rangers

Long Melford:
Stoneylands:
11.03.2016: Long Melford v Hadleigh United

Louth Town:
Park Avenue:
16.08.2014: Louth Town v Grimsby Borough

Lower Hopton:
Woodend Road:
29.08.2018: Lower Hopton v DRAM Community

Lowestoft Town:
Crown Meadow:
04.04.2013: Lowestoft Town v Thurrock

Luton Town:
Kenilworth Road:
03.05.2013: Luton Town v York City

Lye Town:
Sports Ground (Stourbridge Road):
19.08.2011: Lye Town v Coventry Sphinx

Macclesfield Town:
Moss Rose:
25.04.2011: Macclesfield Town v Southend United

Maidenhead United:
York Road:
08.10.2011: Maidenhead United v Chelmsford City

Maidstone United:
Gallagher Stadium:
05.10.2014: Maidstone United v Wingate & Finchley

Maine Road:
Brantingham Road:
17.04.2017: Maine Road v Abbey Hey

Maldon & Tiptree:
Park Drive:
19.04.2019: Maldon & Tiptree v Great Wakering Rovers

Malvern Town:
Langland Stadium:
24.08.2016: Malvern Town v Bewdley Town

March Town United:
GER Sports Ground:
23.07.2013: March Town United v Soham Town Rangers

Margate:
Hartsdown Park:
26.07.2013: Margate v Ramsgate

Marine:
Rossett Park:
27.03.2018: Marine v Nantwich Town

Marlow:
Alfred Davis Ground:
29.09.2012: Marlow v Slimbridge

Marske United:
Mount Pleasant:
05.05.2016: Marske United v Newton Aycliffe

Matlock Town:
Causeway Lane:
01.01.2014: Matlock Town v Worksop Town

Melksham Town:
The Conigre:
18.02.2013: Melksham Town v Bradford Town
18.10.2015: Melksham Town v Gillingham Town

Merthyr Town:
Penydarren Park:
22.11.2014: Merthyr Town v Swindon Supermarine

Metropolitan Police:
Imber Court:
02.01.2019: Met Police v Beaconsfield Town

Mickleover Sports:
Station Road:
24.08.2018: Mickleover Sports v North Ferriby United

Middlesbrough:
Riverside Stadium:
08.01.2017: Middlesbrough v Sheffield Wednesday

Mill Hill:
Griffin Park:
07.04.2019: Mill Hill v The Crown

Millwall:
The New Den:
28.03.2016: Millwall v Burton Albion

Milnthorpe Corinthians:
Strands Lane:
06.04.2019: Milnthorpe Corinthians v Millom

Minehead:
The Recreation Ground:
13.08.2016: Minehead v Uphill Castle

Milton Keyns Dons:
Stadium mk:
14.09.2009: Milton Keynes Dons v Norwich City

Morpeth Town:
Craik Park:
14.10.2015: Morpeth Town v Dunston UTS

Mossley:
Seel Park:
19.08.2014: Mossley v Northwich Victoria

Nantwich Town:
Weaver Stadium:
19.07.2015: Nantwich Town v Crewe Alexandra

Nelson:
Victoria Park:
28.03.2015: Droylsden v Bamber Bridge

New Mills:
Church Lane:
15.08.2011: New Mills v Newcastle Town

Newark Town:
Station Road:
06.01.2017: Newark Town v Bilsthorpe (@Collingham)

Newcastle Benfield:
Sam Smith’s Park:
24.08.2017: Newcastle Benfield v Guisborough Town

Newcastle United:
St. James’ Park:
04.04.2012: Guided tour of St.James’ Park
06.01.2016: Newcastle U18s v AFC Wimbledon U18s

Newhall United:
The Hawfields:
22.04.2017: Newhall United v Cromford

Newport County:
Rodney Parade:
06.01.2019: Newport County v Leicester City

Newton Abbot Spurs:
Recreation Ground:
12.01.2018: Newton Abbot Spurs v Bovey Tracey

Newton Aycliffe:
Moore Lane Park:
21.04.2014: Newton Aycliffe v Shildon

North Ferriby United:
Grange Lane:
28.10.2015: North Ferriby United v Stalybridge Celtic

North Shields:
Ralph Gardner Park:
18.04.2014: North Shields v West Allotment Celtic 

Northallerton Town:
Ainderby Road:
09.01.2019: Northallerton Town v Jarrow

Northfield Town:
Shenley Lane:
20.08.2015: Northfield Town v Inkberrow

Northwich Victoria:
Wincham Park:
11.04.2019: Northwich Victoria v 1874 Northwich

Norwich City:
Carrow Road:
21.04.2017: Norwich City v Brighton & Hove Albion

Nostell Miners Welfare:
The Welfare Ground:
02.04.2015: Nostell Miners Welfare v Retford United

Nottingham Forest:
City Ground:
01.08.2009: Nottingham Forest v Birmingham City

Notts County:
Meadow Lane:
31.07.2009: Notts County v Liverpool XI

Nuneaton Town:
Liberty Way:
04.01.2014: Nuneaton Town v Bristol Rovers

Old Edmontonians:
Henry Barrass Stadium:
23.04.2017: FC Bush v New River (@Henry Barrass Stadium)

Oldham Athletic:
Boundary Park:
10.10.2011: Oldham Athletic v Milton Keynes Dons

Oldland Abbotonians:
Castle Road:
17.10.2015: Oldland Abbotonians v Ashton & Backwell United

Ossett Albion:
Queen’s Terrace:
30.07.2014: Ossett Albion v Rotherham United XI

Ossett Town:
Ingfield:
22.09.2012: Ossett Town v Burscough

Oughtibridge War Memorial:
War Memorial Ground:
30.03.2016: Oughtibridge War Memorial v North Gawber Colliery

Oxford United:
Kassam Stadium:
01.01.2009: Oxford United v Salisbury City

Padiham:
Arbories Memorial Sports Ground:
02.09.2015: Padiham v AFC Blackpool

Parkgate:
Roundwood Pavilion:
04.04.2015: Parkgate v Staveley Miners Welfare

Pelsall Villa:
The Bush Ground:
22.03.2016: Pelsall Villa v Littleton

Penistone Church:
Church View Road:
04.04.2015: Penistone Church v Pontefract Collieries

Penrith:
Frenchfield Park:
11.01.2017: Penrith v Newcastle Benfield

Percy Main Amateurs:
Purvis Park:
19.08.2017: Percy Main Amateurs v Wallington

Peterborough United:
London Road:
04.08.2009: Peterborough United v Sunderland

Petersfield Town:
Love Lane:
23.03.2016: Petersfield Town v Northwood

Plymouth Argyle:
Home Park:
25.03.2014: Plymouth Argyle v Exeter City

Plymouth Parkway:
Bolitho Park:
25.03.2016: Plymouth Parkway v Elburton Villa

Pontefract Collieries:
Skinner Lane:
07.01.2014: Pontefract Collieries v Lincoln Moorlands Railway

Port Vale:
Vale Park:
05.01.2014: Port Vale v Plymouth Argyle

Portsmouth:
Fratton Park:
30.12.2009: Portsmouth v Arsenal

Prescot Cables:
Hope Street (Valerie Park):
31.03.2015: Prescot Cables v Lancaster City

Preston North End:
Deepdale:
28.12.2004: Preston North End v Reading

Prudhoe Town:
Kimberley Park:
23.08.2017: Prudhoe Town v Windscale

Queens Park Rangers:
Loftus Road:
25.08.2001: Queens Park Rangers v Reading

Quorn:
Sutton Park:
20.08.2017: Quorn v AFC Mansfield

Radcliffe: 
Stainton Park:
02.04.2019: Radcliffe v Kendal Town

Radford:
Selhurst Street:
02.01.2013: Radford v Holbrook Sports

Ramsbottom United:
(Harry Williams) Riverside Stadium:
26.08.2016: Ramsbottom United v Burscough

Ramsgate:
Southwood Stadium:
20.04.2019: Ramsgate v Haywards Heath Town

Raynes Park Vale:
Prince George’s Playing Fields:
09.04.2015: Raynes Park Vale v Guildford City

Reading:
Elm Park:
24.10.1995: Reading v Bury
Madejski Stadium:
27.03.1999: Reading v Manchester City
05.04.1999: Reading v Fulham
21.08.2001: Reading v Luton Town
01.05.2006: Reading Promotion Party
16.09.2008: Reading v Sheffield Wednesday
16.09.2009: Reading v Cardiff City
02.01.2010: Reading v Liverpool
02.05.2010: Reading v Preston North End
12.01.2017: Reading v Queens Park Rangers

Reading Town:
Scours Lane:
21.04.2011: Reading Town v Thame United

Redcar Athletic:
Green Lane:
29.08.2016: Redcar Athletic v Windscale

Redditch United:
Valley Stadium:
18.07.2015: Redditch United v Stourbridge

Retford United:
Cannon Park:
13.07.2015: Retford United v Mansfield Town XI

Richmond Mags:
Heron Eccles:
21.08.2014: Richmond Mags v West Kirby reserves

Richmond Town:
Earls Orchard:
20.08.2014: Richmond Town v Hartlepool FC

Ripon City:
Mallorie Park:
14.01.2017: Ripon City v Rothwell

Robin Hood Athletic:
Coach & Horses Ground:
06.01.2018: Robin Hood Athletic v Hartshead

Rochdale:
Spotland:
21.08.2018: Rochdale v Barnsley

Rochdale Town:
Butterworth Park:
14.04.2014: Rochdale Town v Northwich Flixton Villa

Romford:
Rookery Hill (@East Thurrock United):
26.08.2018: Romford v Baldock Town

Romulus:
Central Ground (@Sutton Coldfield Town):
03.09.2017: Romulus v Kettering Town

Rossington Main:
Oxford Street (aka Welfare Ground):
15.04.2017: Rossington Main v Hall Road Rangers

Rotherham United:
Millmoor:
15.01.2017: Westfield United v Southey Wolves (@Millmoor)
Don Valley Stadium:
31.03.2012: Rotherham United v Hereford United (@Don Valley Stadium)
New York Stadium:
11.04.2014: Rotherham United v Bradford City

Royton Town:
Oldham Academy North:
18.08.2016: Royton Town v Dukinfield Town

Rugby Town:
Butlin Road:
26.03.2013: Rugby Town v Beaconsfield SYCOB

Runcorn Linnets:
Millbank Linnets Stadium:
24.07.2012: Runcorn Linnets v Colwyn Bay

Runcorn Town:
Pavilions:
04.01.2016: Runcorn Town v North Shields 

Rushall Olympic:
Dales Lane:
07.01.2019: Rushall Olympic v Barwell

Ryton & Crawcrook Albion:
Kingsley Park:
20.04.2014: Ryton & Crawcrook Albion v Whickham

 

Italics = The club’s ground visited while watching groundsharing club or as neutral venue /
Kursiv = Klubbens hjemmebane er besøkt i anledning hjemmekamp for en banedelende klubb, eller som nøytral kamparena

 

 

D-J England

 

Dagenham & Redbridge:
Victoria Road:
03.10.2014: Dagenham & Redbridge v Exeter City

Daisy Hill:
New Sirs:
13.10.2014: Daisy Hill v Cheadle Town

Darlington:
Darlington Arena:
28.12.2008: Darlington v Chesterfield
Blackwell Meadows:
28.08.2017: Darlington v Spennymoor Town

Darlington Railway Athletic:
Brinkburn Road:
06.09.2017: Darlington Railway Athletic v Tow Law Town

Desborough Town:
Waterworks Field:
16.08.2016: Desborough Town v Leicester Nirvana

Didcot Town:
Loop Meadow:
31.03.2018: Didcot Town v Cinderford Town 

Dodworth Miners Welfare:
Welfare Ground:
12.01.2019: Dodworth Miners Welfare v Grimethorpe Sports

Doncaster Rovers:
Keepmoat Stadium:
22.04.2011: Doncaster Rovers v Crystal Palace
05.01.2017: Doncaster Rovers v Portsmouth 

Dorchester Town:
Avenue Stadium:
14.08.2017: Dorchester Town v Basingstoke Town

Dorking:
West Humble Playing Fields:
02.01.2017: Dorking v Chessington & Hook United (@Dorking Wanderers)

Dorking Wanderers:
West Humble Playing Fields:
02.01.2017: Dorking v Chessington & Hook United (@Dorking Wanderers)

Dover Athletic:
Crabble Athletic Ground:
27.03.2012: Dover Athletic v Hampton & Richmond Borough

Droylsden:
Butcher’s Arms:
28.03.2015: Droylsden v Bamber Bridge

Dulwich Hamlet:
Champion Hill:
28.03.2016: Dulwich Hamlet v Tonbridge Angels

Dunstable Town:
Creasey Park:
25.07.2013: Dunstable Town v Luton Town XI
10.01.2016: AFC Dunstable v Salisbury

Dunston UTS:
Federation Park:
17.04.2014: Dunston UTS v Hebburn Town

Easington Colliery:
Welfare Park:
13.08.2015: Easington Colliery v Crook Town
15.10.2015: Easington Colliery v Chester-le-Street
22.10.2015: Easington Colliery v Alnwick Town
23.08.2018: Easington Colliery v Durham City

East Thurrock United:
Rookery Hill:
05.10.2011: Grays Athletic v Tilbury (@ East Thurrock United)
26.08.2018: Romford v Baldock Town (@ East Thurrock United)

Eastbourne Town:
The Saffrons:
27.12.2014: Eastbourne Town v Eastbourne United

Eastleigh:
Ten Acres:
14.08.2014: Eastleigh v Aldershot Town

Eastwood Town:
Coronation Park:
26.07.2012: Eastwood Town v Scarborough Athletic

Ebbsfleet United:
Stonebridge Road:
16.02.2013: Ebbsfleet United v Stockport County

Eccleshill United:
Plumpton Park:
10.04.2019: Eccleshill United v Penistone Church

Edmonton:
Henry Barrass Stadium:
23.04.2017: FC Bush v New River (@Henry Barrass Stadium)
15.04.2018: Beehive v Rio (@ Henry Barrass Stadium)

Emley:
The Welfare Ground:
17.08.2014: AFC Emley v Ashton Athletic
04.04.2015: AFC Emley v Hemsworth Miners Welfare

England (National team):
Wembley Stadium:
30.05.2011: Reading v Swansea City (Championship play-off final)
09.10.2014: England v San Marino

Eppleton Colliery Welfare:
Eppleton Colliery Welfare Ground :
28.08.2016: Sunderland U23 v Southampton U23

Erith & Belvedere:
Park View Road:
30.08.2015: Erith & Belvedere v Carshalton Athletic

Esh Winning:
West Terrace:
15.08.2015: Esh Winning v Billingham Town

Everton:
Goodison Park:
23.08.2015: Everton v Manchester City

Evesham United:
Jubilee Stadium:
19.07.2012: Evesham United v Shrewsbury Town

Exeter City:
St. James Park:
15.02.2013: Exeter City v Accrington Stanley

Falmouth Town:
Bickland Park:
24.08.2013: Falmouth Town v Saltash United

Fareham Town:
Cams Alders:
18.08.2018: Fareham Town v Shaftesbury

Farnborough:
Cherrywood Road:
02.10.2010: Farnborough v Lewes

Farsley Celtic:
Throstle Nest:
25.09.2012: Farsley AFC v Ossett Town

FC Halifax Town:
The Shay:
23.04.2011: FC Halifax Town v Mickleover Sports

FC United of Manchester:
Broadhurst Park:
12.08.2016: FC United of Manchester v Stockport County

Fleet Spurs:
Kennels Lane:
29.04.2016: Fleet Spurs v Downton

Fleetwood Town:
Highbury Stadium:
27.07.2012: Fleetwood Town v Oldham Athletic
29.03.2015: Fleetwood Town v Preston North End

Folkestone Invicta:
Cheriton Road:
28.03.2012: Folkestone Invicta v Walton Casuals

Frickley Athletic:
Westfield Lane:
06.01.2015: Frickley Athletic v Blyth Spartans 

Frome Town:
Badgers Hill:
05.01.2019: Frome Town v Wimborne Town

Fulham:
Craven Cottage:
13.09.2009: Fulham v Everton

Gainsborough Trinity:
Northolme:
07.01.2014: Gainsborough Trinity v Altrincham

Garforth Town:
Wheatley Park:
14.04.2017: Garforth Town v Staveley Miners Welfare

Gateshead:
Gateshead International Stadium:
11.01.2017: Gateshead v Kilmarnock

Gateshead Leam Rangers:
Hilltop Playing Fields:
11.04.2018: Gateshead Leam Rangers v Sunderland West End

Gillingham:
Priestfield Stadium:
01.05.2010: Gillingham v Southampton

Gillingham Town:
Hardings Lane:
30.08.2016: Gillingham Town v Bridport

Glasshoughton Welfare:
Leeds Road:
01.09.2015: Glasshoughton Welfare v Hallam

Glossop North End:
Surrey Street:
24.03.2014: Glossop North End v Runcorn Linnets

Godalming Town:
Weycourt:
02.01.2017: Godalming Town v Three Bridges

Goole:
Victoria Pleasure Grounds:
07.01.2017: Goole v Lancaster City

Gorleston:
Emerald Park:
26.08.2014: Gorleston v Fakenham Town

Gornal Athletic:
Garden Walk:
25.08.2014: Gornal Athletic v Dudley Town

Gosport Borough:
Privett Park:
22.08.2011: Gosport Borough v Didcot Town

Grays Athletic:
Rookery Hill:
05.10.2011: Grays Athletic v Tilbury (@East Thurrock United)
Mill Field:
25.10.2015: Grays Athletic v Welling United (@Aveley)

Great Yarmouth Town:
Wellesley Recreation Ground:
23.07.2014: Great Yarmouth Town v Norwich United

Gresley:
Moat Ground:
30.12.2016: Gresley v Stocksbridge Park Steels

Grimsby Borough:
Bradley Community Stadium:
27.12.2012: Cleethorpes Town v Grimsby Borough
03.04.2015: Grimsby Borough v Hall Road Rangers

Grimsby Town:
Blundell Park:
20.07.2012: Grimsby Town v Hull City

Guildford City:
Spectrum Leisure Centre:
20.04.2011: Guildford City v Colliers Wood United

Guisborough Town:
King George V Ground:
13.08.2014: Guisborough Town v North Shields

Guiseley:
Nethermoor Park:
03.04.2013: Guiseley v FC Halifax Town

Hadleigh United:
Millfield:
27.12.2013: Hadleigh United v Brantham Athletic

Halesowen Town:
The Grove:
22.02.2014: Halesowen Town v Chasetown

Hall Road Rangers:
Haworth Park:
17.03.2016: Hall Road Rangers v Worsbrough Bridge Athletic

Hallam:
Sandygate Road:
02.01.2012: Hallam v Handsworth

Halstead Town:
Rosemary Lane:
13.04.2018: Halstead Town v Woodbridge Town
19.04.2019: Halstead Town v Wivenhoe Town

Hampton & Richmond Borough:
Beveree Stadium:
01.01.2017: Hampton & Richmond Borough v Hemel Hempstead Town

Hanworth Villa:
Rectory Meadows:
23.10.2015: Hanworth Villa v Redhill

Haringey Borough:
Coles Park:
15.01.2018: Haringey Borough v AFC Hornchurch

Harlow Town:
Barrows Farm:
01.05.2016: Harlow Town v AFC Hornchurch

Harrogate Railway Athletic:
Station View:
24.08.2015: Harrogate Railway Athletic v Scarborough Athletic
14.04.2017: Harrogate Railway Athletic v Pickering Town

Harrogate Town:
Wetherby Road:
07.10.2014: Harrogate Town v Gainsborough Trinity 

Harrow Borough: 
Earlsmead Stadium:
26.12.2018: Harrow Borough v Hendon

Hartlepool United:
Victoria Park:
21.04.2014: Hartlepool United v Morecambe

Harwich & Parkeston:
Royal Oak:
22.04.2014: Harwich & Parkeston v Gas Recreation

Hastings United:
The Pilot Field:
27.01.2014: Hastings United v Burgess Hill Town

Havant & Waterlooville:
Westleigh Park:
06.04.2015: Havant & Waterlooville v Bath City

Hayes & Yeading United:
Church Road:
01.01.2010: Hayes & Yeading United v AFC Wimbledon
Kingfield Stadium:
09.10.2011: Hayes & Yeading United v Wrexham (@Woking)

Haywards Heath Town:
Hanbury Park:
07.04.2015: Haywards Heath Town v Mile Oak

Heanor Town:
Town Ground:
01.01.2016: Heanor Town v Shepshed Dynamo

Heaton Stannington:
Grounsell Park (aka Newton Park):
21.10.2015: Heaton Stannington v Willington

Hebburn Town:
Hebburn Sports & Social Club:
10.07.2015: Hebburn Town v Seaham Red Star

Hednesford Town:
Keys Park:
22.08.2016: Hednesford Town v Marine

Henley Town:
Mill Lane:
29.03.2013: Henley Town v Bracknell Town
31.08.2015: Wokingham & Emmbrook v Binfield  (@Henley Town)

Hereford United:
Edgar Street:
30.12.2011: Hereford United v Accrington Stanley

Herne Bay:
Winch’s Field:
16.01.2017: Herne Bay v Dover Athletic

Hertford Town:
Hertingfordbury Park:
31.07.2014: Hertford Town v Tring Athletic

Heybridge Swifts:
Scraley Road:
09.01.2018: Heybridge Swifts v AFC Hornchurch

Highmoor Ibis:
Palmer Park Stadium:
26.10.2015: Highmoor Ibis v Royal Wootton Bassett Town

Hillingdon Borough:
Middlesex Stadium:
14.04.2018: Hillingdon Borough v Bedford

Hitchin Town:
Top Field:
26.03.2012: Hitchin Town v AFC Totton

Hoddesdon Town:
Lowfield:
14.08.2015: Hoddesdon Town v Sawbridgeworth Town

Horden CW:
Welfare Park:
27.08.2017: Horden Community Welfare v Hartlepool United ‘Legends’

Hornchurch:
Hornchurch Stadium:
23.08.2011: AFC Hornchurch v Canvey Island

Houghton Main:
Middlecliffe Lane:
30.08.2017: Houghton Main v Swinton Athletic

Hucknall Town:
Watnall Road:
08.07.2015: Hucknall Town v Coalville Town

Huddersfield Town:
Kirklees Stadium:
17.02.2013: Huddersfield Town v Wigan Athletic

Hull City:
KC Stadium:
29.12.2004: Hull City v Doncaster Rovers

Hungerford Town:
Bulpit Lane:
19.10.2015: Hungerford Town v Chesham United

Hyde United:
Ewen Fields:
06.10.2014: Hyde v Chorley

Hythe Town:
Reachfields Stadium:
27.12.2015: Hythe Town v Folkestone Invicta

Ilford:
Cricklefield Stadium:
28.12.2015: Barkingside v Haringey Borough (@ Ilford)
27.08.2018: Barkingside v Southend Manor (@ Ilford)

Ilfracombe Town:
Marlborough Park:
18.04.2017: Ilfracombe Town v Fremington

Ilkeston:
New Manor Ground:
19.08.2013: Ilkeston v Stamford

Ipswich Town:
Portman Road:
23.08.2014: Ipswich Town v Norwich City

Ipswich Wanderers:
Humber Doucy Lane:
23.08.2014: Ipswich Wanderers v Thetford Town

Irchester United:
Alfred Street:
14.08.2016: Irchester United v Thrapston Town

Irlam:
Silver Street:
20.07.2014: Irlam v Harrogate Railway Athletic

Irlam Steel:
Irlam Steel Recreation Ground:
30.08.2018: Irlam Steel v Walshaw Sports reserves

Jarrow FC:
Perth Green:
03.07.2014: Jarrow FC v Whitley Bay

Jarrow Roofing BCA:
Boldon CA Sports Ground:
21.03.2016: Jarrow Roofing BCA v Morpeth Town

 

Italics = The club’s ground visited while watching groundsharing club or as neutral venue /
Kursiv = Klubbens hjemmebane er besøkt i anledning hjemmekamp for en banedelende klubb, eller som nøytral kamparena

 

A-C England

 

Abingdon Town:
Culham Road:
27.03.2014: Abingdon Town v Highworth Town

Accrington Stanley:
Crown Ground:
16.03.2016: Accrington Stanley v Wycombe Wanderers

AFC Blackpool:
The Mechanics (Jepson Way):
28.03.2013: AFC Blackpool v Maine Road
03.01.2015: AFC Blackpool v AFC Liverpool

AFC Bournemouth:
Dean Court:
30.01.2015: AFC Bournemouth v Watford

AFC Croydon Athletic:
Mayfield Stadium:
27.12.2016: AFC Croydon Athletic v Cray Valley PM

AFC Darwen:
The Anchor Ground:
25.03.2015: AFC Darwen v Chadderton

AFC Dunstable:
Creasey Park:
25.07.2013: Dunstable Town v Luton Town XI
10.01.2016: AFC Dunstable v Salisbury

AFC Fylde:
Kellamergh Park:
12.07.2015: AFC Fylde v Rochdale
Mill Farm:
23.08.2016: AFC Fylde v Salford City

AFC Hayes:
Farm Park:
27.08.2018: AFC Hayes v CB Hounslow United

AFC Killingworth:
Amberley Park:
15.04.2019: AFC Killingworth v Newcastle University

AFC Portchester:
Wicor Recreation Ground:
01.04.2018: Rangers Legends (Lee Rigby Select XI) v Portsmouth Legends (@ Lee Rigby Memorial Cup @ AFC Portchester)

AFC St. Austell:
Poltair Park:
24.03.2016: AFC St. Austell v St. Blazey

AFC Telford United:
New Bucks Head:
31.08.2017: England U20s v Netherlands U20s (@AFC Telford United)

AFC Varndeanians:
Withdean Stadium:
02.04.2018: AFC Varndeanians v St. Francis Rangers

AFC Wulfrunians:
Castlecroft Stadium:
31.12.2016: AFC Wulfrunians v Sporting Khalsa

Aldershot Town:
Recreation Ground:
03.01.2009: Aldershot Town v Notts County (called off)
26.08.2013: Aldershot Town v Woking

Alfreton Town:
North Street:
25.07.2012: Alfreton Town v Notts County

Alnwick Town:
St. James’ Park:
29.12.2015: Alnwick Town v Heaton Stannington

Altrincham:
Moss Lane:
26.03.2014: Altrincham v Bradford Park Avenue

Alvechurch:
Lye Meadow:
31.12.2016: Alvechurch v Quorn

Annfield Plain:
Derwent Park:
31.08.2016: Annfield Plain v Richmond Town

APM Contrast (now K Sports):
Cobdown:
02.05.2016: APM Contrast v Sutton Athletic

Appledby Frodingham:
Brumby Hall Sports Ground:
16.08.2018: Appleby Frodingham v Clay Cross Town

Armthorpe Welfare:
Welfare Ground:
15.04.2017: Armthorpe Welfare v Hemsworth Miners Welfare

Arsenal:
Ashburton Grove:
01.04.2019: Arsenal v Newcastle United

Arundel:
Mill Road:
06.04.2015: Arundel v Chichester City

Ascot United:
Ascot Racecourse Ground:
10.08.2018: Ascot United v Camberley Town

Ash United:
Shawfield Stadium:
26.08.2013: Ash United v Cove

Ashford Town (Middlesex):
Short Lane:
31.08.2015: Ashford Town (Mx) v Chertsey Town

Ashington:
Woodhorn Lane:
18.04.2014: Ashington v Crook Town
04.04.2019: Blyth FC v Stobswood Welfare (@ Ashington)

Ashton Athletic:
Brocstedes Park:
17.04.2017: Ashton Athletic v Squires Gate

Ashton Town:
Edge Green Street:
17.04.2017: Ashton Town v Stockport Town

Ashton United:
Hurst Cross:
27.03.2013: Ashton United v Blyth Spartans

Askern:
Welfare Ground:
10.05.2016: Askern v Glapwell

Aston Villa:
Villa Park:
24.11.2014: Aston Villa v Southampton

Atherstone Town:
Sheepy Road:
16.07.2015: Atherstone Town v Tamworth XI

Atherton Collieries:
Alder House:
30.12.2013: Atherton Collieries v Bacup & Rossendale Borough
17.04.2017: Atherton Collieries v AFC Darwen

Atherton LR:
Crilly Park:
02.04.2013: Atherton Laburnum Rovers v Atherton Collieries

Aveley:
Mill Field:
27.07.2013: Aveley v Dulwich Hamlet
30.12.2014: Aveley v Tilbury
25.10.2015: Grays Athletic v Welling United (@Aveley)
Parkside:
25.08.2017: Aveley v Witham Town

Bacup Borough:
West View:
15.10.2014: Bacup & Rossendale Borough v Stockport Sports

Ball Haye Green:
Ball Haye Green Sports Ground:
09.05.2018: Ball Haye Green v Hanley Town reserves

Bamber Bridge:
Irongate:
28.04.2015: Bamber Bridge v Northwich Victoria

Banbury United:
Spencer Stadium:
21.07.2012: Banbury United v Oxford City

Barkingside:
Oakside Stadium:
18.04.2011: Barkingside v Bethnal Green United
Cricklefield Stadium:
28.12.2015: Barkingside v Haringey Borough
27.08.2018: Barkingside v Southend Manor

Barnet:
Underhill:
05.10.2010: Barnet v Southend United

Barnoldswick Town:
West Close Road:
07.05.2016: Barnoldswick Town v Atherton Collieries

Barnsley:
Oakwell:
12.10.2014: Barnsley v Bradford City

Barrow:
Holker Street:
01.01.2015: Barrow v AFC Fylde

Barton Town (previously Barton Town Old Boys):
Marsh Lane:
03.04.2015: Barton Town Old Boys v Cleethorpes Town

Basford United:
Greenwich Avenue:
29.12.2016: Ilkeston U21 v Boston United U21 (@ Basford United)

Basingstoke Town:
The Camrose:
20.08.2011: Basingstoke Town v Sutton United

Bath City:
Twerton Park:
22.07.2013: Bath City v Bristol City XI

Beaconsfield Town (previously Beaconsfield Town):
Holloways Park:
06.01.2014: Beaconsfield SYCOB v Godalming Town

Beccles Town:
College Meadow:
29.08.2015: Beccles Town v North Walsham Town

Bedfont & Feltham:
The Orchard:
28.12.2015: CB Hounslow United v Bedfont & Feltham (@ Bedfont & Feltham)

Bedfont Sports:
Bedfont Recreation Ground:
28.04.2017: Bedfont Sports v Spelthorne Sports

Bedlington Terriers:
Dr. Pit Welfare Park:
29.04.2015: Bedlington Terriers v Shildon

Bedworth United:
The Oval:
24.10.2015: Bedworth United v Bideford

Belper Town:
Christchurch Town:
28.01.2014: Belper Town v Gresley

Berkhamsted:
Broadwater:
09.01.2016: Berkhamsted v Hullbridge Sports

Bewdley Town:
Ribbesford Meadows:
27.04.2017: Bewdley Town v Wellington Amateurs

Bexhill United:
The Polegrove:
04.10.2014: Bexhill United v Rochester United

Biggleswade United:
Second Meadow:
19.07.2014: Biggleswade United v Biggleswade Town

Billericay Town:
New Lodge:
18.08.2014: Billericay Town v Harrow Borough

Billingham Synthonia:
Central Avenue:
08.01.2014: Billingham Synthonia v Seaton Carew

Billingham Town:
Bedford Terrace:
21.04.2014: Billingham Town v Billingham Synthonia

Bilston Town:
Queen Street:
24.07.2013: Bilston Town v Boldmere St Michaels

Binfield:
Stubbs Lane:
27.12.2016: Binfield v Ascot United

Birmingham City:
St. Andrew’s:
21.08.2015: Birmingham City v Derby County

Bishop Auckland:
Heritage Park:
23.11.2014: Bishop Auckland v 1874 Northwich

Bishop’s Stortford:
Woodside park:
26.12.2015: Bishop’s Stortford v St. Albans City

Bitton:
The Recreation Ground:
17.10.2015: Bitton v Street

Blackburn Rovers:
Ewood Park:
29.03.2018: Blackburn Rovers v Bradford City

Blackfield & Langley:
Gang Warily:
05.01.2016: Blackfield & Langley v Hamworthy United

Blackpool:
Bloomfield Road:
29.12.2008: Blackpool v Wolverhampton Wanderers

Blackpool Wren Rovers:
Bruce Park:
03.01.2015: Blackpool Wren Rovers v Lostock St Gerards

Blyth Spartans:
Croft Park:
03.04.2012: Blyth Spartans v Solihull Moors

Blyth Town:
South Newsham Playing Fields:
04.01.2017: Blyth Town v Team Northumbria

Bodmin Town:
Priory Park
19.08.2015: Bodmin Town v Callington Town

Bognor Regis Town:
Nyewood Lane:
22.07.2014: Bognor Regis Town v Reading XI

Boldon CA:
Boldon Colliery Welfare Ground:
09.05.2016: Boldon CA v Redcar Athletic

Bolehall Swifts:
Rene Road:
25.08.2014: Bolehall Swifts v Nuneaton Griff

Bootle:
New Bucks Park:
22.08.2013: Bootle v AFC Liverpool

Boreham Wood:
Meadow Park:
01.10.2012: Boreham Wood v Billericay Town

Boston Town:
Tattershall Road:
13.10.2015: Boston Town v Peterborough Northern Star

Boston United:
York Street:
16.08.2011: Boston United v Histon

Bournemouth FC ‘Poppies’:
Victoria Park:
27.12.2011: Bournemouth FC v Christchurch

Bowers & Pitsea:
Crown Avenue:
26.03.2015: Bowers & Pitsea v Haringey Borough

Bracknell Town:
Larges Lane:
23.04.2014: Bracknell Town v Maidenhead United reserves

Bradford City:
Valley Parade:
12.04.2018: Bradford City v Shrewsbury Town

Bradford Park Avenue:
Horsfall Stadium:
02.04.2012: Bradford Park Avenue v Chorley

Braintree Town:
Cressing Road:
28.12.2013: Braintree Town v Tamworth

Brandon United:
Welfare Ground:
07.04.2017: Brandon United v Esh Winning

Brantham Athletic:
Brantham Leisure Centre:
08.01.2015: Brantham Athletic v Hadleigh United

Brentford:
Griffin Park:
29.03.2013: Brentford v Notts County

Bridlington Town:
Queensgate:
02.10.2012: Scarborough Athletic v Parkgate (@Bridlington Town)

Brighouse Town:
St. Giles Road:
17.08.2015: Brighouse Town v Ossett Town

Bristol City:
Ashton Gate:
29.01.2015: Bristol City v Gillingham

Bristol Rovers:
Memorial Ground:
03.08.2009: Bristol Rovers v Liverpool XI
11.08.2016: Bristol Rovers v Cardiff City

Brockenhurst:
Grigg Lane:
31.01.2015: Brockenhurst v Fareham Town

Brodsworth Welfare:
Welfare Ground:
29.04.2017: Brodsworth Welfare v Bawtry Town

Bromley:
Hayes Lane:
17.04.2011: Cray Wanderers v Bury Town (@Bromley)
23.02.2014: Cray Wanderers v Lewes (@Bromley)

Bromsgrove Sporting:
Victoria Ground:
18.08.2015: Bromsgrove Sporting v Racing Club Warwick

Bugbrooke St. Michaels:
Birds Close:
27.08.2015: Bugbrooke St. Michaels v Northampton ON Chenecks

Burgess Hill Town:
Leylands Park:
22.04.2019: Burgess Hill Town v Lewes

Burnley:
Turf Moor:
05.01.2015: Burnley v Tottenham Hotspur

Burscough:
Victoria Park:
29.01.2014: Burscough v Tranmere Rovers

Burton Albion:
Pirelli Stadium:
06.01.2012: Burton Albion v Accrington Stanley

Bury:
Gigg Lane:
08.05.2016: Bury v Southend United

Bury Town:
Ram Meadow:
26.08.2015: Bury Town v Wroxham

Buxton:
Silverlands:
26.02.2014: Buxton v Stamford

Cadbury Heath:
Springfield:
17.10.2015: Cadbury Heath v Cribbs

Cambridge City:
City Ground (Milton Road):
23.07.2011: Cambridge City v Cambridge United

Cambridge United:
Abbey Stadium:
06.10.2011: Cambridge United v Stockport County

Cammell Laird:
Kirklands:
07.10.2011: Cammell Laird v Bamber Bridge

Campion:
Manningham Mills Sports Ground:
06.05.2016: Campion v Huddersfield YMCA
13.04.2017: Campion v Dronfield Town

Canvey Island:
Park Lane:
16.01.2018: Canvey Island v Heybridge Swifts

Cardiff City:
Cardiff City Stadium:
21.11.2014: Cardiff City v Reading

Carlisle United:
Brunton Park:
29.12.2013: Carlisle United v Peterborough United

Carlton Town:
Stoke Lane:
05.04.2018: Carlton Town v Corby Town

Carnforth Rangers:
Quarry Park:
04.09.2017: Carnforth Rangers v Cartmel & District

Carharrack:
Howard Beauchamp Recreation Ground:
10.05.2018: Carharrack v St. Day

Carshalton Athletic:
Coulston Avenue:
25.02.2014: Carshalton Athletic v Dulwich Hamlet

CB Hounslow United:
The Orchard:
28.12.2015: CB Hounslow United v Bedfont & Feltham (@ Bedfont & Feltham)

Chadderton:
Andrew Street:
20.04.2017: Chadderton v City of Liverpool FC

Chard Town:
Zembard Lane:
25.08.2015: Chard Town v Radstock Town

Charlton Athletic:
The Valley:
30.04.2017: Charlton Athletic v Swindon Town

Chatham Town:
Maidstone Road Sports Ground:
15.08.2016: Chatham Town v Tooting & Mitcham United

Chatteris Town:
West Street:
08.04.2015: Chatteris Town v Girton United

Cheadle Town:
Park Road Stadium:
04.04.2018: Cheadle Town v Stockport Town

Chelmsford City:
Melbourne Stadium:
13.08.2018: Chelmsford City v Dulwich Hamlet

Cheltenham Town:
Whaddon Road:
28.09.2012: Cheltenham Town v Morecambe

Chertsey Town:
Alwyns Lane:
30.04.2016: Chertsey Town v Knaphill

Chesham United:
The Meadow:
26.07.2014: Chesham United v Stevenage

Cheshunt:
Cheshunt Stadium:
22.07.2012: Cheshunt v Enfield Town

Chester FC:
Deva Stadium:
24.08.2011: Chester FC v FC United of Manchester

Chester-le-Street Town:
Moor Park:
20.08.2016: Chester-le-Street Town v Marske United

Chesterfield:
Whittington Moor:
13.11.2016: Chesterfield v Sheffield United 

Chippenham Town:
Hardenhuish Park:
05.09.2017: Chippenham Town v Gloucester City

Chipping Sodbury Town:
The Ridings:
18.10.2015: Chipping Sodbury Town v Bishop Sutton

Cinderford Town:
Causeway Ground:
11.04.2017: Cinderford Town v Cambridge City

Chorley:
Victory Park:
07.01.2012: Chorley v North Ferriby United

Clapton:
The Old Spotted Dog:
30.03.2013: Clapton v Sawbridgeworth Town

Cleethorpes Town:
Bradley Community Stadium:
27.12.2012: Cleethorpes Town v Grimsby Borough
03.04.2015: Grimsby Borough v Hall Road Rangers

Clevedon Town:
Hand Stadium:
01.01.2013: Clevedon Town v Bridgwater Town

Clitheroe:
Shawbridge:
24.03.2015: Clitheroe v Spennymoor Town

Cockfosters:
Chalk Lane:
28.12.2015: Cockfosters v London Tigers

Coleshill Town:
Pack Meadow:
02.01.2014: Coleshill Town v Boldmere St. Michaels

Collingham:
Station Road:
06.01.2017: Newark Town v Bilsthorpe (@Collingham)

Colne:
Holt House:
09.04.2019: Colne v Skelmersdale

Colwyn Bay:
Llanelian Road:
01.01.2018: Colwyn Bay v Bamber Bridge

Consett:
Belle View Stadium:
20.04.2014: Consett v Durham City

Corinthians-Casuals:
King George’s Field:
10.10.2014: Corinthian-Casuals v Whyteleafe

Corsham Town:
Southbank:
16.10.2015: Corsham Town v Calne Town

Cottesmore Amateurs:
Rogues Park:
15.05.2018: Cottesmore Amateurs v Hathern

Coventry City:
Ricoh Arena:
15.09.2009: Coventry City v Sheffield United

Coventry Sphinx:
Sphinx Drive:
18.07.2015: Coventry Sphinx v Worcester City XI

Coventry United:
Butts Park Arena:
12.08.2018: Coventry United v Rugby Town

Cowes Sports:
Westwood Park:
28.04.2016: Cowes Sports v Newport (IoW)

Coxhoe Athletic:
Beechfield Park:
12.04.2017: Coxhoe Athletic v Sunderland West End 

Cradley Town:
The Beeches:
15.08.2017: Cradley Town v Dudley Town

Crawley Town:
Broadfield Stadium:
10.01.2011: Crawley Town v Derby County

Cray Valley PM:
Badgers Sports Ground:
21.08.2016: Cray Valley PM v Hastings United

Cray Wanderers:
Hayes Lane:
17.04.2011: Cray Wanderers v Bury Town (@Bromley)
23.02.2014: Cray Wanderers v Lewes (@Bromley)

Crewe Alexandra:
Gresty Road:
08.04.2019: Crewe Alexandra U23 v Coventry City U23

Crockenhill:
Wested Meadow:
28.07.2014: Crockenhill v Phoenix Sports

Cromer Town:
Cabbell Park:
22.08.2018: Cromer Town v Buxton

Crook Town:
Millfield:
21.08.2013: Crook Town v Dunston UTS

Crystal Palace:
Selhurst Park:
28.12.2017: Crystal Palace v Arsenal

Cudworth West End:
Dorothy Hyman Stadium (bottom pitch):
13.01.2019: Cudworth West End v Highstone Road

 

Italics = The club’s ground visited while watching groundsharing club or as neutral venue /
Kursiv = Klubbens hjemmebane er besøkt i anledning hjemmekamp for en banedelende klubb, eller som nøytral kamparena

 

Kronologisk UK / Chronological UK – Part 2: 2016-20??

 

2016/17:
10.08.2016: Ayr United v Aberdeen
11.08.2016: Bristol Rovers v Cardiff City
12.08.2016: FC United of Manchester v Stockport County
13.08.2016: Minehead v Uphill Castle
14.08.2016: Irchester United v Thrapston Town
15.08.2016: Chatham Town v Tooting & Mitcham United
16.08.2016: Desborough Town v Leicester Nirvana
17.08.2016: Linlithgow Rose v Broxburn Athletic
18.08.2016: Royton Town v Dukinfield Town
19.08.2016: Dundee v Hamilton Academical
20.08.2016: Chester-le-Street Town v Marske United
21.08.2016: Cray Valley PM v Hastings United
22.08.2016: Hednesford Town v Marine
23.08.2016: AFC Fylde v Salford City
24.08.2016: Malvern Town v Bewdley Town
25.08.2016: West Ham United v Astra Giurgiu
26.08.2016: Ramsbottom United v Burscough
27.08.2016: Thorne Colliery v Harworth Colliery
28.08.2016: Sunderland U23 v Southampton U23
29.08.2016: Stockton Town v Easington Colliery
29.08.2016: Tadcaster Albion v Farsley Celtic
29.08.2016: Redcar Athletic v Windscale
30.08.2016: Gillingham Town v Bridport
31.08.2016: Annfield Plain v Richmond Town
11.11.2016: Northern Ireland v Azerbaijan
12.11.2016: Glentoran v Coleraine
13.11.2016: Chesterfield v Sheffield United
14.11.2016: Winsford United v Hanley Town
15.11.2016: Solihull Moors v Yeovil Town
26.12.2016: Wingate & Finchley v Staines Town
27.12.2016: Walton & Hersham v Westfield
27.12.2016: AFC Croydon Athletic v Cray Valley PM
27.12.2016: Binfield v Ascot United
29.12.2016: Ilkeston U21 v Boston United U21 (@ Basford United)
30.12.2016: Gresley v Stocksbridge Park Steels
31.12.2016: AFC Wulfrunians v Sporting Khalsa
31.12.2016: Alvechurch v Quorn
01.01.2017: Hampton & Richmond Borough v Hemel Hempstead Town
02.01.2017: Dorking v Chessington & Hook United
02.01.2017: Godalming Town v Three Bridges
03.01.2017: West Auckland Town v Shildon
04.01.2017: Blyth Town v Team Northumbria
05.01.2017: Doncaster Rovers v Portsmouth
06.01.2017: Newark Town v Bilsthorpe
07.01.2017: Goole v Lancaster City
08.01.2017: Middlesbrough v Sheffield Wednesday
09.01.2017: Team Northumbria v Stockton Town
10.01.2017: Wellingborough Town v Harborough Town
11.01.2017: Gateshead v Kilmarnock
11.01.2017: Penrith v Newcastle Benfield
12.01.2017: Reading v Queens Park Rangers
13.01.2017: Caernarfon Town v Denbigh Town
14.01.2017: Ripon City v Rothwell
15.01.2017: Westfield United v Southey Wolves @ Millmoor
16.01.2017: Herne Bay v Dover Athletic
06.04.2017: Witton Albion v Spalding United
07.04.2017: Brandon United v Esh Winning
08.04.2017: Cambuslang Rangers v Lesmahagow
09.04.2017: Aberdeen v Rangers
11.04.2017: Cinderford Town v Cambridge City
12.04.2017: Coxhoe Athletic v Sunderland West End
13.04.2017: Campion v Dronfield Town
14.04.2017: Garforth Town v Staveley Miners Welfare
14.04.2017: Harrogate Railway Athletic v Pickering Town
14.04.2017: Knaresborough Town v Pontefract Collieries
15.04.2017: Rossington Main v Hall Road Rangers
15.04.2017: Armthorpe Welfare v Hemsworth Miners Welfare
15.04.2017: Selby Town v Penistone Church
16.04.2017: Ashton Athletic v Squires Gate
16.04.2017: Ashton Town v Stockport Town
17.04.2017: Atherton Collieries v AFC Darwen
17.04.2017: Trafford v Colwyn Bay
17.04.2017: Maine Road v Abbey Hey
18.04.2017: Ilfracombe Town v Fremington
19.04.2017: South Normanton Athletic v Holbrook Sports
20.04.2017: Chadderton v City of Liverpool FC
21.04.2017: Norwich City v Brighton & Hove Albion
22.04.2017: Newhall United v Cromford
23.04.2017: FC Bush v New River (@ Henry Barrass Stadium)
24.04.2017: Pollok v Kirkintilloch Rob Roy
25.04.2017: Spennymoor Town v Nantwich Town
26.04.2017: Thurrock v AFC Hornchurch
27.04.2017: Bewdley Town v Wellington Amateurs
28.04.2017: Bedfont Sports v Spelthorne Sports
29.04.2017: Brodsworth Welfare v Bawtry Town
30.04.2017: Charlton Athletic v Swindon Town

2017/18:
14.08.2017: Dorchester Town v Basingstoke Town
15.08.2017: Cradley Town v Dudley Town
16.08.2017: Seaton Delaval Amateurs v Gateshead Rutherford
17.08.2017: St. Helens Town v Abbey Hulton United
18.08.2017: Sheringham v Walton United
19.08.2017: Percy Main Amateurs v Wallington
19.08.2017: Sunderland v Leeds United
20.08.2017: Quorn v AFC Mansfield
21.08.2017: Stourbridge v Nantwich Town
22.08.2017: Thornaby v Heaton Stannington
23.08.2017: Prudhoe Town v Windscale
24.08.2017: Newcastle Benfield v Guisborough Town
25.08.2017: Aveley v Witham Town
26.08.2017: Salts v Wakefield City
27.08.2017: Horden Colliery Welfare v Hartlepool United ‘Legends’
28.08.2017: Shildon v West Auckland Town
28.08.2017: Darlington v Spennymoor Town
29.08.2017: Squires Gate v Barnoldswick Town
30.08.2017: Houghton Main v Swinton Athletic
31.08.2017: England U20s v Netherlands U20s
01.09.2017: Llandrindod Wells v Llanfair United
02.09.2017: Vauxhall Motors v Heswall
02.09.2017: Tranmere Rovers v Dover Athletic
03.09.2017: Romulus v Kettering Town
04.09.2017: Carnforth Rangers v Cartmel & District
05.09.2017: Chippenham Town v Gloucester City
06.09.2017: Darlington Railway Athletic v Tow Law Town
26.12.2017: Tooting & Mitcham United v Dulwich Hamlet
27.12.2017: Steyning Town v Storrington
28.12.2017: Crystal Palace v Arsenal
29.12.2017: Carrick Rangers v Ballinamallard United
30.12.2017: Cliftonville v Coleraine
01.01.2018: Colwyn Bay v Bamber Bridge
02.01.2018: Albion Rovers v Aidrieonians
02.01.2018: Blackburn United v Pumpherston
03.01.2018: Conwy Borough v Llandudno Albion
05.01.2018: Prestatyn Town v The New Saints
06.01.2018: Robin Hood Athletic v Hartshead
07.01.2018: Shrewsbury Town v West Ham United
08.01.2018: Tower Hamlets v Sawbridgeworth Town
09.01.2018: Heybridge Swifts v AFC Hornchurch
11.01.2018: Winchester City v Southampton
12.01.2018: Newton Abbot Spurs v Bovey Tracey
15.01.2018: Tottenham Hotspur U23 v Everton U23
15.01.2018: Haringey Borough v AFC Hornchurch
16.01.2018: Canvey Island v Heybridge Swifts
17.03.2018: Crusaders v Dungannon Swifts
27.03.2018: Marine v Nantwich Town
28.03.2018: Hawick Royal Albert v Vale of Leithen
29.03.2018: Blackburn Rovers v Bradford City
30.03.2018: Sheffield Wednesday v Preston North End
30.03.2018: Tamworth v North Ferriby United
31.03.2018: Didcot Town v Cinderford Town
01.04.2018: Rangers Legends v Pompey Legends (@ AFC Portchester)
02.04.2018: AFC Varndeanians v St. Francis Rangers
02.04.2018: Whitehawk v Havant & Waterlooville
03.04.2018: Queen of the South v Falkirk
04.04.2018: Cheadle Town v Stockport Town
05.04.2018: Carlton Town v Corby Town
06.04.2018: Stanway Rovers v Coggeshall Town
07.04.2018: Ashfield v Bellshill Athletic
08.04.2018: Crownpoint United v Overlee Partizans (Scottish Amateur Sunday Trophy semi final @ Stenhousemuir)
09.04.2018: Lincoln United v Basford United
11.04.2018: Gateshead Leam Rangers v Sunderland West End
12.04.2018: Bradford City v Shrewsbury Town
13.04.2018: Halstead Town v Woodbridge Town
14.04.2018: Hillingdon Borough v Bedford
15.04.2018: Beehive v Rio (@ Henry Barrass Stadium)
08.05.2018: Partick Thistle v Motherwell
09.05.2018: Ball Haye Green v Henley Town reserves
10.05.2018: Carharrack v St. Day
11.05.2018: Teignmouth v Liverton United
12.05.2018: Knutsford v Congleton Vale Rovers
13.05.2018: Dumbarton v Alloa Athletic
14.05.2018: Arthurlie v Hurlford United
15.05.2018: Cottesmore Amateurs v Hathern

2018/19:
06.07.2018: Nairn County v Inverness Caledonian Thistle
09.07.2018: Wanderers v Harray
10.08.2018: Ascot United v Camberley Town
11.08.2018: Sunderland RCA v Ryhope CW
12.08.2018: Coventry United v Rugby Town
13.08.2018: Chelmsford City v Dulwich Hamlet
14.08.2018: Shepshed Dynamo v Worksop Town
15.08.2018: Abergavenny Town v Monmouth Town
16.08.2018: Appleby Frodingham v Clay Cross Town
17.08.2018: Wroxham v Great Yarmouth Town
18.08.2018: Fareham Town v Shaftesbury
19.08.2018: Barry Town United v Bala Town
20.08.2018: Whitchurch Alport v 1874 Northwich
21.08.2018: Rochdale v Barnsley
22.08.2018: Cromer Town v Buxton
23.08.2018: Easington Colliery v Durham City
24.08.2018: Mickleover Sports v North Ferriby United
25.08.2018: Steeton v Atherton LR
26.08.2018: Romford v Baldock Town
27.08.2018: AFC Hayes v CB Hounslow United
27.08.2018: Slough Town v Dulwich Hamlet
27.08.2018: Barkingside v Southend Manor
28.08.2018: St. Just v West Cornwall
29.08.2018: Little Hopton v DRAM Community
30.08.2018: Irlam Steel v Walshaw Sports reserves
31.08.2018: Newport City v Brecon Northcote
01.09.2018: Tilbury v Basildon United
26.12.2018: Harrow Borough v Hendon
28.12.2018: Ton Pentre v Haverfordwest County
29.12.2018: Rhayader Town v Hay St. Mary’s
30.12.2018: Newtown v Aberystwyth Town
31.12.2018: Cardiff Met v Barry Town United
01.01.2019: Wimborne Town v Gosport Borough
02.01.2019: Met Police v Beaconsfield Town
04.01.2019: Aberystwyth Town v Connahs Quay Nomads
05.01.2019: Frome Town v Wimborne Town
06.01.2019: Lebeq v Cutters Friday
06.01.2019: Newport County v Leicester City
07.01.2019: Rushall Olympc v Barwell
08.01.2019: Shoreham v AFC Uckfield Town
09.01.2019: Northallerton Town v Jarrow
10.01.2019: Wombwell Town v Sheffield Bankers
11.01.2019: Goytre United v Briton Ferry Llansawel
12.01.2019: Dodworth Miners Welfare v Grimethorpe Sports
13.01.2019: Cudworth West End v Highstone Road
23.02.2019: Ballyclare Comrades v Knockbreda
29.03.2019: Dunfermline Athletic v Ayr United
30.03.2019: Camelon Juniors v Edinburgh United
30.03.2019: Heart of Midlothian v Aberdeen
30.03.2019: Linlithgow Rose v Jeanfield Swifts
31.03.2019: Peebles Rovers v Newtongrange Star
01.04.2019: Arsenal v Newcastle United
02.04.2019: Radcliffe v Kendal Town
03.04.2019: Hibernian v Kilmarnock
04.04.2019: Blyth FC v Stobswood Welfare (@ Ashington)
05.04.2019: Ross County v Dundee United
06.04.2019: Milnthorpe Corinthians v Millom
07.04.2019: Mill Hill v The Crown
08.04.2019: Crewe Alexandra U23 v Coventry City U23
08.04.2019: Silverdale Athletic v Leek CSOB (@ Stafford Rangers)
09.04.2019: Colne v Skelmersdale United
10.04.2019: Eccleshill United v Penistone Church
11.04.2019: Northwich Victoria v 1874 Northwich
12.04.2019: Rhyl v Conwy Borough
13.04.2019: Larkhall Thistle v Benburb
13.04.2019: Airdrieonians v Stenhousemuir
14.04.2019: Aberdeen v Celtic (@ Hampden Park)
15.04.2019: AFC Killingworth v Newcastle University
16.04.2019: Tranent Juniors v Tynecastle
17.04.2019: Auchinleck Talbot v Irvine Meadow XI
19.04.2019: Maldon & Tiptree v Great Wakering Rovers
19.04.2019: Halstead Town v Wivenhoe Town
20.04.2019: Ramsgate v Haywards Heath Town
22.04.2019: Southwick v Mile Oak
22.04.2019: Burgess Hill Town v Lewes
23.04.2019: Yorkshire Amateur v Hemsworth Miners Welfare
24.04.2019: Johnstone Burgh v St. Anthony’s

 

 

Kronologisk UK / Chronological UK – Part 1: 1995-2016

 

1995/96:
24.10.1995: Reading v Bury

1998/99:
27.03.1999: Reading v Manchester City
05.04.1999: Reading v Fulham

2001/02:
21.08.2001: Reading v Luton Town
25.08.2001: Queens Park Rangers v Reading
27.08.2001: West Bromwich Albion v Gillingham

2004/05:
28.12.2004: Preston North End v Reading
29.12.2004: Hull City v Doncaster Rovers

2008/09:
16.09.2008: Reading v Sheffield Wednesday
28.12.2008: Darlington v Chesterfield
29.12.2008: Blackpool v Wolverhampton Wanderers
01.01.2009: Oxford United v Salisbury City

2009/10:
31.07.2009: Notts County v Liverpool XI
01.08.2009: Nottingham Forest v Birmingham City
02.08.2009: Leicester City v Real Valladolid
03.08.2009: Bristol Rovers v Liverpool XI
04.08.2009: Peterborough United v Sunderland
11.09.2009: Southend United v Leeds United
12.09.2009: Watford v Barnsley
13.09.2009: Fulham v Everton
14.09.2009: Milton Keynes Dons v Norwich City
15.09.2009: Coventry City v Sheffield United
16.09.2009: Reading v Cardiff City
18.09.2009: Sheffield United v Sheffield Wednesday
19.09.2009: Lincoln City v Shrewsbury Town
28.12.2009: Leyton Orient v Southend United
30.12.2009: Portsmouth v Arsenal
01.01.2010: Hayes & Yeading United v AFC Wimbledon
02.01.2010: Reading v Liverpool
03.01.2010: West Ham United v Arsenal
01.05.2010: Gillingham v Southampton
02.05.2010: Reading v Preston North End
03.05.2010: Luton Town v York City

2010/11:
02.10.2010: Farnborough v Lewes
04.10.2010: Kingstonian v Sutton United
05.10.2010: Barnet v Southend United
08.01.2011: Southend United v Chesterfield
10.01.2011: Crawley Town v Derby County
12.01.2011: Swindon Supermarine v Halesowen Town
17.04.2011: Cray Wanderers v Bury Town
18.04.2011: Barkingside v Bethnal Green United
19.04.2011: Sheffield FC v Brigg Town
20.04.2011: Guildford City v Colliers Wood United
21.04.2011: Reading Town v Thame United
22.04.2011: Doncaster Rovers v Crystal Palace
22.04.2011: Leeds United v Reading
23.04.2011: FC Halifax Town v Mickleover Sports
25.04.2011: Macclesfield Town v Southend United
30.05.2011: Reading v Swansea City (playoff final @Wembley)

2011/12:
23.07.2011: Cambridge City v Cambridge United
15.08.2011: New Mills v Newcastle Town
16.08.2011: Boston United v Histon
17.08.2011: Worksop Town v Stafford Rangers
19.08.2011: Lye Town v Coventry Sphinx
20.08.2011: Basingstoke Town v Sutton United
21.08.2011: Swindon Town v Oxford United
22.08.2011: Gosport Borough v Didcot Town
23.08.2011: AFC Hornchurch v Canvey Island
24.08.2011: Chester v FC United of Manchester
05.10.2011: Grays Athletic v Tilbury
06.10.2011: Cambridge United v Stockport County
07.10.2011: Cammell Laird v Bamber Bridge
08.10.2011: Maidenhead United v Chelmsford City
09.10.2011: Hayes & Yeading United v Wrexham
10.10.2011: Oldham Athletic v Milton Keynes Dons
11.10.2011: Leatherhead v East Thurrock United
27.12.2011: Windsor v Egham Town
27.12.2011: Bournemouth FC v Christchurch
30.12.2011: Hereford Unted v Accrington Stanley
31.12.2011: Thatcham Town v Didcot Town
01.01.2012: Staines Town v Hampton & Richmond Borough
02.01.2012: Hallam v Handsworth FC
06.01.2012: Burton Albion v Accrington Stanley
07.01.2012: Chorley v North Ferriby United
26.03.2012: Hitchin Town v AFC Totton
27.03.2012: Dover Athletic v Hampton & Richmond Borough
28.03.2012: Folkestone Invicta v Walton Casuals
30.03.2012: Southend United v Cheltenham Town
31.03.2012: Rotherham United v Hereford United
02.04.2012: Bradford Park Avenue v Chorley
03.04.2012: Blyth Spartans v Solihull Moors
07.04.2012: Rangers v St. Mirren

2012/13:
18.07.2012: Sutton United v Leyton Orient
19.07.2012: Evesham United v Shrewsbury Town
20.07.2012: Grimsby Town v Hull City
21.07.2012: Banbury United v Oxford City
22.07.2012: Cheshunt v Enfield Town
23.07.2012: St. Albans City v Luton Town
24.07.2012: Runcorn Linnets v Colwyn Bay
25.07.2012: Alfreton Town v Notts County
26.07.2012: Eastwood Town v Scarborough Athletic
27.07.2012: Fleetwood Town v Oldham Athletic
28.07.2012: Southport v Wigan Athletic XI
22.09.2012: Ossett Town v Burscough
25.09.2012: Farsley AFC v Ossett Town
26.09.2012: Spennymoor Town v Billingham Town
28.09.2012: Cheltenham Town v Morecambe
29.09.2012: Marlow v Slimbridge
30.09.2012: Kingstonian v Eastbourne Town
01.10.2012: Boreham Wood v Billericay Town
02.10.2012: Scarborough Athletic v Parkgate
27.12.2012: Cleethorpes Town v Grimsby Borough
29.12.2012: Sutton Coldfield Town v Kidsgrove Athletic
01.01.2013: Clevedon Town v Bridgwater Town
01.01.2013: Keynsham Town v Calne Town
02.01.2013: Radford v Holbrook Sports
04.01.2013: Walsall v Portsmouth
05.01.2013: Stourbridge v Leamington
15.02.2013: Exeter City v Accrington Stanley
16.02.2013: Ebbsfleet United v Stockport County
17.02.2013: Huddersfield Town v Wigan Athletic
18.02.2013: Melksham Town v Bradford Town
26.03.2013: Rugby Town v Beaconsfield SYCOB
27.03.2013: Ashton United v Blyth Spartans
28.03.2013: AFC Blackpool v Maine Road
29.03.2013: Brentford v Notts County
29.03.2013: Henley Town v Bracknell Town
30.03.2013: Clapton v Sawbridgeworth Town
01.04.2013: Worcester City v Oxford City
02.04.2013: Atherton Laburnum Rovers v Atherton Collieries
03.04.2013: Guiseley v FC Halifax Town
04.04.2013: Lowestoft Town v Thurrock

2013/14:
22.07.2013: Bath City v Bristol City XI
23.07.2013: March Town United v Soham Town Rangers XI
24.07.2013: Bilston Town v Boldmere St. Michaels
25.07.2013: Dunstable Town v Luton Town XI
26.07.2013: Margate v Ramsgate
27.07.2013: Aveley v Dulwich Hamlet
17.08.2013: Stamford v Frickley Athletic
18.08.2013: Littlehampton Town v St. Francis Rangers
19.08.2013: Ilkeston v Stamford
20.08.2013: Workington v Stockport County
21.08.2013: Crook Town v Dunston UTS
22.08.2013: Bootle v AFC Liverpool
23.08.2013: Sholing v Blackfield & Langley
24.08.2013: Falmouth Town v Saltash United
26.08.2013: Ash United v Cove
26.08.2013: Aldershot Town v Woking
27.12.2013: Hadleigh United v Brantham Athletic
28.12.2013: Braintree Town v Tamworth
29.12.2013: Carlisle United v Peterborough United
30.12.2013: Atherton Collieries v Bacup & Rossendale Borough
01.01.2014: Matlock Town v Worksop Town
02.01.2014: Coleshill Town v Boldmere St. Michaels
04.01.2014: York City v Dagenham & Redbridge
05.01.2014: Port Vale v Plymouth Argyle
06.01.2014: Beaconsfield SYCOB v Godalming Town
07.01.2014: Gainsborough Trinity v Altrincham
08.01.2014: Billingham Synthonia v Seaton Carew
27.01.2014: Hastings United v Burgess Hill Town
28.01.2014: Belper Town v Gresley
29.01.2014: Burscough v Tranmere Rovers
21.02.2014: Shildon v Bedlington Terriers
22.02.2014: Halesowen Town v Chasetown
23.02.2014: Cray Wanderers v Lewes
24.02.2014: Wealdstone v Harrow Borough
25.02.2014: Carshalton Athletic v Dulwich Hamlet
26.02.2014: Buxton v Stamford
24.03.2014: Glossop North End v Runcorn Linnets
25.03.2014: Plymouth Argyle v Exeter City
26.03.2014: Altrincham v Bradford Park Avenue
27.03.2014: Abingdon Town v Highworth Town
28.03.2014: Yaxley v Peterborough Northern Star
29.03.2014: Saffron Walden Town v Long Melford
11.04.2014: Rotherham United v Bradford City
12.04.2014: Worthing v Guernsey
12.04.2014: Worthing United v Pagham
13.04.2014: AFC Fylde v Skelmersdale United (@Stockport County)
14.04.2014: Rochdale Town v Northwich Fllixton Villa
15.04.2014: Tunbridge Wells v Holmesdale
16.04.2014: Lewes v Wingate & Finchley
17.04.2014: Dunston UTS v Hebburn Town
18.04.2014: North Shields v West Allotment Celtic
18.04.2014: Whitley Bay v Newcastle Benfield
18.04.2014: Ashington v Crook Town
19.04.2014: Stocksbridge Park Steels v Kings Lynn Town
20.04.2014: Consett v Durham City
20.04.2014: Ryton & Crawcrook Albion v Whickham
21.04.2014: Billingham Town v Billingham Synthonia
21.04.2014: Hartlepool United v Morecambe
21.04.2014: Newton Aycliffe v Shildon
22.04.2014: Harwich & Parkeston v Gas Recreation
23.04.2014: Bracknell Town v Maidenhead United reserves

 

2014/15:
03.07.2014: Jarrow FC v Whitley Bay
19.07.2014: Biggleswade United v Biggleswade Town
20.07.2014: Irlam v Harrogate Railway Athletic
21.07.2014: Warrington Town v 1874 Northwich
22.07.2014: Bognor Regis Town v Reading XI
23.07.2014: Great Yarmouth Town v Norwich United
24.07.2014: Stourport Swifts v Stourbridge
25.07.2014: Taunton Town v Bitton
26.07.2014: Chesham United v Stevenage
27.07.2014: Leek Town v Leek CSOB
28.07.2014: Crockenhill v Phoenix Sports
29.07.2014: Salford City v Chorley
30.07.2014: Ossett Albion v Rotherham United XI
31.07.2014: Hertford Town v Tring Athletic
12.08.2014: Stalybridge Celtic v AFC Fylde
13.08.2014: Guisborough Town v North Shields
14.08.2014: Eastleigh v Aldershot Town
15.08.2014: Staveley Miners Welfare v Worksop Town
16.08.2014: Louth Town v Grimsby Borough
17.08.2014: AFC Emley v Ashton Athletic
18.08.2014: Billericay Town v Harrow Borough
19.08.2014: Mossley v Northwich Victoria
20.08.2014: Richmond Town v Hartlepool FC
21.08.2014: Richmond Mags v West Kirby reserves
22.08.2014: Tow Law Town v Esh Winning
23.08.2014: Ipswich Town v Norwich City
23.08.2014: Ipswich Wanderers v Thetford Town
24.08.2014: Tottenham Hotspur v Queens Park Rangers
25.08.2014: Gornal Athletic v Dudley Town
25.08.2014: Bolehall Swifts v Nuneaton Griff
26.08.2014: Gorleston v Fakenham Town
27.08.2014: Wivenhoe Town v Brantham Athletic
03.10.2014: Dagenham & Redbridge v Exeter City
04.10.2014: Bexhill United v Rochester United
05.10.2014: Maidstone United v Wingate & Finchley
06.10.2014: Hyde v Chorley
07.10.2014: Harrogate Town v Gainsborough Trinity
08.10.2014: Kidderminster Harriers v Welling United
09.10.2014: England v San Marino
10.10.2014: Corinthian-Casuals v Whyteleafe
11.10.2014: Kings Lynn Town v Lancaster City
12.10.2014: Barnsley v Bradford City
13.10.2014: Daisy Hill v Cheadle Town
14.10.2014: Lancaster City v Spennymoor Town
15.10.2014: Bacup & Rossendale Borough v Stockport Sports
21.11.2014: Cardiff City v Reading
22.11.2014: Merthyr Town v Swindon Supermarine
23.11.2014: Bishop Auckland v 1874 Northwich
24.11.2014: Aston Villa v Southampton
26.11.2014: Saltash United v St. Blazey
27.12.2014: Eastbourne Town v Eastbourne United
28.12.2014: Weymouth v Arlesey Town
29.12.2014: Yeovil Town v Leyton Orient
30.12.2014: Aveley v Tilbury
01.01.2015: Barrow v AFC Fylde
02.01.2015: Thetford Town v Ely City
03.01.2015: Blackpool Wren Rovers v Lostock St. Gerards
03.01.2015: AFC Blackpool v AFC Liverpool
04.01.2015: Nuneaton Town v Bristol Rovers
05.01.2015: Burnley v Tottenham Hotspur
06.01.2015: Frickley Athletic v Blyth Spartans
07.01.2015: Pontefract Collieries v Lincoln Moorlands Railway
29.01.2015: Bristol City v Gillingham
30.01.2015: AFC Bournemouth v Watford
31.01.2015: Brockenhurst v Fareham Town
01.02.2015: Southampton v Swansea City
24.03.2015: Clitheroe v Spennymoor Town
25.03.2015: AFC Darwen v Chadderton
26.03.2015: Bowers & Pitsea v Haringey Borough
27.03.2015: Nelson v Colne
28.03.2015: Droylsden v Bamber Bridge
29.03.2015: Fleetwood Town v Preston North End
31.03.2015: Prescot Cables v Lancaster City
01.04.2015: Whitby Town v FC United of Manchester
02.04.2015: Nostell Miners Welfare v Retford United
03.04.2015: Barton Town Old Boys v Cleethorpes Town
03.04.2015: Winterton Rangers v Yorkshire Amateur
03.04.2015: Grimsby Borough v Hall Road Rangers
04.04.2015: AFC Emley v Hemsworth Miners Welfare
04.04.2015: Parkgate v Staveley Miners Welfare
04.04.2015: Shaw Lane Aquaforce v Heanor Town
04.04.2015: Penistone Church v Pontefract Collieries
06.04.2015: Arundel v Chichester City
06.04.2015: Havant & Waterlooville v Bath City
07.04.2015: Haywards Heath Town v Mile Oak
08.04.2015: Chatteris Town v Girton United
09.04.2015: Raynes Park Vale v Guildford City
28.04.2015: Bamber Bridge v Northwich Victoria
29.04.2015: Bedlington Terriers v Shildon
30.04.2015: Wednesfield v Sporting Khalsa

 

2015/16:
08.07.2015: Hucknall Town v Coalville Town
09.07.2015: Shelley v AFC Emley
10.07.2015: Hebburn Town v Seaham Red Star
11.07.2015: South Shields v Darlington 1883
12.07.2015: AFC Fylde v Rochdale
13.07.2015: Retford United v Mansfield Town XI
14.07.2015: Kendal Town v Morecambe
15.07.2015: Kidsgrove Athletic v Port Vale
16.07.2015: Atherstone Town v Tamworth XI
17.07.2015: Spalding United v Stamford
18.07.2015: Coventry Sphinx v Worcester City XI
18.07.2015: Redditch United v Stourbridge
19.07.2015: Nantwich Town v Crewe Alexandra
11.08.2015: Whitstable Town v Folkestone Invicta
12.08.2015: Willington v Brandon United
13.08.2015: Easington Colliery v Crook Town
14.08.2015: Hoddesdon Town v Sawbridgeworth Town
15.08.2015: Esh Winning v Billingham Town
16.08.2015: Whickham v Padiham
17.08.2015: Brighouse Town v Ossett Town
18.08.2015: Bromsgrove Sporting v Racing Club Warwick
19.09.2015: Bodmin Town v Callington Town
20.08.2015: Northfield Town v Inkberrow
21.08.2015: Birmingham City v Derby County
22.08.2015: Wrexham v Welling United
23.08.2015: Everton v Manchester City
24.08.2015: Harrogate Railway Athletic v Scarborough Athletic
25.08.2015: Bury Town v Wroxham
26.08.2015: Chard Town v Radstock Town
27.08.2015: Bugbrooke St. Michaels v Northampton ON Chenecks
28.08.2015: St. Ives Town v Norwich United
29.08.2015: Beccles Town v North Walsham Town
30.08.2015: Erith & Belvedere v Carshalton Athletic
31.08.2015: Ashford Town (Mx) v Chertsey Town
31.08.2015: Staines Town v Hampton & Richmond Borough
31.08.2015: Wokingham & Emmbrook v Binfield
01.09.2015: Glasshoughton Welfare v Hallam
02.09.2015: Padiham v AFC Blackpool
13.10.2015: Boston Town v Peterborough Northern Star
14.10.2015: Morpeth Town v Dunston UTS
15.10.2015: Easington Colliery v Chester-le-Street
16.10.2015: Corsham Town v Calne Town
17.10.2015: Bitton v Street
17.10.2015: Oldland Abbotonians v Ashton & Backwell United
17.10.2015: Cadbury Heath v Cribbs
17.10.2015: Keynsham Town v Westbury Town
18.10.2015: Chipping Sodbury Town v Bishop Sutton
18.10.2015: Melksham Town v Gillingham Town
19.10.2015: Hungerford Town v Chesham United
20.10.2015: Stansted v Bowers & Pitsea
21.10.2015: Heaton Stannington v Willington
22.10.2015: Easington Colliery v Alnwick Town
23.10.2015: Hanworth Villa v Redhill
24.10.2015: Bedworth United v Bideford
25.10.2015: Grays Athletic v Welling United
26.10.2015: Highmoor Ibis v Royal Wootton Bassett
27.10.2015: Greenock Morton v St. Johnstone
28.10.2015: North Ferriby United v Stalybridge Celtic
26.12.2015: Bishop’s Stortford v St. Albans City
27.12.2015: Hythe Town v Folkestone Invicta
28.12.2015: CB Hounslow United v Bedfont & Feltham
28.12.2015: Cockfosters v London Tigers
28.12.2015: Barkingside v Haringey Borough
29.12.2015: Alnwick Town v Heaton Stannington
30.12.2015: Hamilton Academical v Inverness Caledonian Thistle
30.12.2015: Motherwell v St. Johnstone
31.12.2015: Blochairn Star v St. Roch’s
01.01.2016: Heanor Town v Shepshed Dynamo
02.01.2016: Alloa Athletic v Falkirk
03.01.2016: Forres Mechanics v Wick Academy
04.01.2016: Runcorn Town v North Shields
05.01.2016: Blackfield & Langley v Hamworthy United
06.01.2016: Newcastle United U18s v AFC Wimbledon U18s
07.01.2016: Wigan Athletic v Gillingham
08.01.2016: Brantham Athletic v Hadleigh United
09.01.2016: Berkhamsted v Hullbridge Sports
10.01.2016: AFC Dunstable v Salisbury
11.03.2016: Long Melford v Hadleigh United
12.03.2016: Stonehouse Town v Newent Town
13.03.2016: Wolverhampton Wanderers v Birmingham City
14.03.2016: West Didsbury & Chorlton v Abbey Hey
15.03.2016: Worsbrough Bridge Athletic v Hemsworth Miners Welfare
16.03.2016: Accrington Stanley v Wycombe Wanderers
17.03.2016: Hall Road Rangers v Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
18.03.2016: Falkirk v Rangers
19.03.2016: Hill of Beath Hawthorn v Linlithgow Rose
19.03.2016: Raith Rovers v Hibernian
20.03.2016: Dundee United v Dundee
21.03.2016: Jarrow Roofing v Morpeth Town
22.03.2016: Pelsall Villa v Littleton
23.03.2016: Petersfield Town v Northwood
24.03.2016: St. Austell v St. Blazey
25.03.2016: Plymouth Parkway v Elburton Villa
25.03.2016: Liskeard Athletic v Dobwalls
26.03.2016: Sticker v Wadebridge Town
26.03.2016: Truro City v Sutton United
28.03.2016: Dulwich Hamlet v Tonbridge Angels
28.03.2016: Millwall v Burton Albion
30.03.2016: Oughtibridge War Memorial v North Gawber Colliery
31.03.2016: Walsall Wood v Rocester
27.04.2016: Treharris Athletic Western v Panteg
28.04.2016: Cowes Sports v Newport (IoW)
29.04.2016: Fleet Spurs v Downton
30.04.2016: Chertsey Town v Knaphill
01.04.2016: Harlow Town v AFC Hornchurch
02.04.2016: APM Contrast v Sutton Athletic
03.04.2016: Shepton Mallet v Cadbury Heath
04.04.2016: Swanage Town & Herston v Cranborne
05.04.2016: Marske United v Newton Aycliffe
06.04.2016: Campion v Huddersfield YMCA
07.04.2016: Barnoldswick Town v Atherton Collieries
08.04.2016: Bury v Southend United
09.04.2016: Boldon CA v Redcar Athletic
10.04.2016: Askern v Glapwell
11.04.2016: Skegness Town v Wyberton

 

Besøkte baner / grounds visited

Kart over alle besøkte baner kan også ses her / Map of all grounds visited can also be seen here
 

England:
A-C England
D-J England
K-R England
S-Z England

Da min liste over engelske stadionbesøk faktisk har blitt så lang at den måtte deles opp, består den nå av to deler (alfabetisk etter den relevante klubb). Evnt .ta en kikk på den kronologiske listen over britiske kamper:
Kronologisk liste over britiske kamper

 

Norge (Norway):
A-Å Norge (Norway)

 

Andre land / other countries:
A-Z(Å) Andre land / other countries

 

 

 

A-Å Norge (Norway)

 

NORGE/NORWAY:

Asker:
Føyka Stadion:
14.05.2017: Asker v Bærum

Askim:
Askim Stadion:
01.05.2012: Askim v Fredrikstad

Blaker:
Bruvollen:
01.06.2018: Blaker v Sørumsand

Borg Fotball:
Sarpsborg Stadion:
21.05.2003: Borg Fotball v Fredrikstad

Bygdø Monolitten:
Bygdø Stadion:
10.09.2015: Bygdø Monolitten v Sagene

Bækkelaget:
Ekebergsletta:
18.04.2018: Bækkelaget v Ellingsrud

Bærum:
Kadettangen (Sandvika Stadion:
21.06.2015: Bærum v Fredrikstad

Bøler:
Haraløkka:
20.04.2016: Bøler v Fire Lys

Drøbak/Frogn:
Seiersten Stadion:
1980s: Div. kamper
27.04.1986: Drøbak/Frogn v Moss
08.05.1986: Drøbak/Frogn v Ørn-Horten
08.06.1986: Drøbak/Frogn v Fredrikstad
10.08.1986: Drøbak/Frogn v Strømsgodset
24.08.1986: Drøbak/Frogn v Sogndal
07.09.1986: Drøbak/Frogn v Raufoss
14.09.1986: Drøbak/Frogn v Eik Tønsberg
12.10.1986: Drøbak/Frogn v Jerv
19.10.1986: Drøbak/Frogn v Vidar
10.05.1987: Drøbak/Frogn v Odd
20.05.1987: Drøbak/Frogn v Faaberg
08.06.1987: Drøbak/Frogn v Djerv 1919
16.08.1987: Drøbak/Frogn v Fredrikstad
13.09.1987: Drøbak/Frogn v Raufoss
03.10.1987: Drøbak/Frogn v Viking
18.05.1988: Drøbak/Frogn v Lisleby
23.05.1988: Drøbak/Frogn v Odd
12.06.1988: Drøbak/Frogn v Larvik Turn
19.06.1988: Drøbak/Frogn v Lyn
03.07.1988: Drøbak/Frogn v Eik Tønsberg
14.08.1988: Drøbak/Frogn v Vard Haugesund
09.10.1988: Drøbak/Frogn v Kvik Halden
07.05.1989: Drøbak/Frogn v Strømsgodset
21.05.1989: Drøbak/Frogn v Frigg
04.06.1989: Drøbak/Frogn v Harstad
18.06.1989: Drøbak/Frogn v Mjøndalen
20.08.1989: Drøbak/Frogn v Lyn
03.09.1989: Drøbak/Frogn v Bodø/Glimt
24.09.1989: Drøbak/Frogn v Strømmen
08.10.1989: Drøbak/Frogn v Faaberg
28.04.1990: Drøbak/Frogn v Odd
28.04.1991: Drøbak/Frogn v Eik Tønsberg
12.05.1991: Drøbak/Frogn v HamKam
26.05.1991: Drøbak/Frogn v Råde
02.06.1991: Drøbak/Frogn v Moss
12.06.1991: Drøbak/Frogn v Frigg
16.06.1991: Drøbak/Frogn v Tromsdalen
30.06.1991: Drøbak/Frogn v Fredrikstad
04.08.1991: Drøbak/Frogn v Mjølner
18.08.1991: Drøbak/Frogn v Pors
08.09.1991: Drøbak/Frogn v Sandefjord BK
25.09.1991: Drøbak/Frogn v Elverum
06.10.1991: Drøbak/Frogn v Strindheim
03.05.1992: Drøbak/Frogn v VIF Fotball
24.05.1992: Drøbak/Frogn v Elverum
08.06.1992: Drøbak/Frogn v Moss
21.06.1992: Drøbak/Frogn v Bodø/Glimt
19.07.1992: Drøbak/Frogn v Bærum
26.07.1992: Drøbak/Frogn v Tromsdalen
09.08.1992: Drøbak/Frogn v Odd
16.08.1992: Drøbak/Frogn v Strømsgodset
30.08.1992: Drøbak/Frogn v Fredrikstad
13.09.1992: Drøbak/Frogn v Pors
27.09.1992: Drøbak/Frogn v Eik Tønsberg
11.10.1992: Drøbak/Frogn v Strømmen
02.05.1993: Drøbak/Frogn v Ski
16.05.1993: Drøbak/Frogn v Bryne
31.05.1993: Drøbak/Frogn v Moss
13.06.1993: Drøbak/Frogn v Sogndal
29.06.1997: Drøbak/Frogn v Vålerenga
22.04.1998: Drøbak/Frogn v Fredrikstad
06.05.2003: Drøbak/Frogn v Borg Fotball
18.05.2005: Drøbak/Frogn v Odd Grenland
11.05.2006: Drøbak/Frogn v Grorud
06.10.2008: Drøbak/Frogn v Fredrikstad II
28.05.2009: Drøbak/Frogn v Fredrikstad
02.05.2011: Drøbak/Frogn v Kvik Halden
17.04.2013: Drøbak/Frogn v Follo
16.05.2014: Drøbak/Frogn v Moss
23.04.2016: Drøbak/Frogn v Ås
03.10.2016: Drøbak/Frogn v Follo II
25.03.2017: Drøbak/Frogn v Ås
06.05.2017: Drøbak/Frogn v Kråkerøy
27.05.2017: Drøbak/Frogn v Oppsal
05.06.2017: Drøbak/Frogn II v Torp
10.06.2017: Drøbak/Frogn v Holmen
24.07.2017: Drøbak/Frogn v Østsiden
29.07.2017: Drøbak/Frogn v Sprint/Jeløy
02.10.2017: Drøbak/Frogn v Strømsgodset II
14.10.2017: Drøbak/Frogn v Sarpsborg 08 II
22.04.2018: Drøbak/Frogn v Hødd 2
21.05.2018: Drøbak/Frogn v Kristiansund 2
03.06.2018: Drøbak/Frogn v Herd
11.06.2018: Drøbak/Frogn v KFUM Oslo 2
20.10.2018: Drøbak/Frogn v Rilindja
22.10.2018: Drøbak/Frogn 2 v Torp
24.03.2019: Drøbak/Frogn v Ås
27.05.2019: Drøbak/Frogn v Lokomotiv Oslo
07.06.2019: Drøbak/Frogn v Mjøndalen 2
10.06.2019: Drøbak/ Frogn v Norild
Frogn kunstgress:
27.06.2015: Drøbak/Frogn v Kråkerøy
15.10.2016: Drøbak/Frogn v Oslojuvelene
21.03.2018: Drøbak/Frogn v Manglerud Star

Eidsvold Turn:
Myhrer Stadion:
29.06.2015: Eidsvold Turn v Odd II

Fagerborg:
Marienlyst kunstgress:
19.06.2017: Fagerborg v Nordstrand

Fjellhamar:
Fjellhamar Stadion:
20.06.2017: Fjellhamar v Sørumsand

FK Tønsberg:
Tønsberg Gressbane:
01.05.2019: FK Tønsberg v Sandefjord Fotball

Flint:
Flint Arena:
01.05.2019: Flint v Strømsgodset

Follo:
Ski stadion:
27.04.2002: Follo v Fredrikstad
07.05.2014: Follo v Fredrikstad
17.06.2017: Follo v Raufoss
19.05.2019: Follo v Drøbak/Frogn

Fram Larvik:
Framparken:
26.05.2018: Fram Larvik v Fredrikstad

Fredrikstad:
Fredrikstad stadion:
27.05.1984: Fredrikstad v Eik Tønsberg
11.06.1984: Fredrikstad v Strindheim
25.06.1984: Fredrikstad v Moss
12.08.1984: Fredrikstad v Vålerengen
19.08.1984: Fredrikstad v Kongsvinger
26.08.1984: Fredrikstad v Molde
09.09.1984: Fredrikstad v Lillestrøm
30.09.1984: Fredrikstad v Bryne
14.10.1984: Fredrikstad v Start
04.05.1985: Fredrikstad v Vidar
16.05.1985: Fredrikstad v Strømsgodset
27.05.1985: Fredrikstad v Kvik Halden
30.05.1985: Fredrikstad v Østsiden
09.06.1985: Fredrikstad v Sogndal
23.06.1985: Fredrikstad v Jerv
18.08.1985: Fredrikstad – Ørn-Horten
05.09.1985: Fredrikstad v Faaberg
08.09.1985: Fredrikstad v Vard Haugesund
18.09.1985: Fredrikstad v Bangor City
06.10.1985: Fredrikstad v Hamarkameratene
16.05.1986: Fredrikstad v Bærum
19.05.1986: Fredrikstad v Ørn-Horten
01.06.1986: Fredrikstad v Faaberg
25.06.1986: Fredrikstad v Kvik Halden
21.09.1986: Fredrikstad v Drøbak/Frogn
15.05.1987: Fredrikstad v Drøbak/Frogn
29.09.1991: Fredrikstad v Drøbak/Frogn
19.05.1994: Fredrikstad v Drøbak/Frogn
08.06.1994: Fredrikstad v Lillestrøm
19.08.1996: Fredrikstad v Sarpsborg
17.08.1998: Fredrikstad v Ørn Horten
05.05.1999: Fredrikstad v Råde
21.04.2002: Fredrikstad v Elverum
26.06.2002: Fredrikstad v Sprint/Jeløy
30.06.2002: Fredrikstad v Romerike Fotball
01.09.2002: Fredrikstad v Nybergsund
15.09.2002: Fredrikstad v Kvik/Halden
06.10.2002: Fredrikstad v Ullensaker/Kisa
19.10.2002: Fredrikstad v Grindvoll
13.04.2003: Fredrikstad v Skeid
11.05.2003: Fredrikstad v Alta
01.06.2003: Fredrikstad v Mandalskameratene
25.06.2003: Fredrikstad v Lillestrøm
29.06.2003: Fredrikstad v Moss
31.08.2003: Fredrikstad v Ørn Horten
14.09.2003: Fredrikstad v Start
28.09.2003: Fredrikstad v Hamarkameratene
12.10.2003: Fredrikstad v Hønefoss
01.11.2003: Fredrikstad v Oslo Øst
18.04.2004: Fredrikstad v Rosenborg
03.05.2004: Fredrikstad v Vålerenga
16.05.2004: Fredrikstad v Sogndal
23.05.2004: Fredrikstad v Stabæk
06.06.2004: Fredrikstad v Lyn
27.06.2004: Fredrikstad v Viking
05.07.2004: Fredrikstad v Lillestrøm
01.08.2004: Fredrikstad v Molde
22.08.2004: Fredrikstad v Odd Grenland
12.09.2004: Fredrikstad v Hamarkameratene
26.09.2004: Fredrikstad v Bodø/Glimt
10.10.2004: Fredrikstad v Brann
24.10.2004: Fredrikstad v Tromsø
18.04.2005: Fredrikstad v Viking
01.05.2005: Fredrikstad v Odd Grenland
09.05.2005: Fredrikstad v Brann
23.05.2005: Fredrikstad v Tromsø
12.06.2005: Fredrikstad v Bodø/Glimt
03.07.2005: Fredrikstad v Start
24.07.2005: Fredrikstad v Lyn
03.08.2005: Fredrikstad v Rosenborg
10.04.2006: Fredrikstad v Brann
30.04.2006: Fredrikstad v Lillestrøm
07.05.2006: Fredrikstad v Vålerenga
16.05.2006: Fredrikstad v Stabæk
29.05.2006: Fredrikstad v Tromsø
19.07.2006: Fredrikstad v Bryne
07.08.2006: Fredrikstad v Hamarkameratene
20.09.2006: Fredrikstad v Start
01.10.2006: Fredrikstad v Sandefjord
22.10.2006: Fredrikstad v Odd Grenland
05.11.2006: Fredrikstad v Rosenborg
Nye Fredrikstad Stadion:
29.04.2007: Fredrikstad v Viking
13.05.2007: Fredrikstad v Stabæk
26.05.2007: Fredrikstad v Vålerenga
17.06.2007: Fredrikstad v Start
01.07.2007: Fredrikstad v Odd Grenland
22.07.2007: Fredrikstad v Lillestrøm
04.08.2007: Fredrikstad v Aalesund
26.08.2007: Fredrikstad v Tromsø
30.08.2007: Fredrikstad v Hammarby
04.05.2008: Fredrikstad v Hamarkameratene
16.05.2008: Fredrikstad v Aalesund
01.06.2008: Fredrikstad v Stabæk
30.06.2008: Fredrikstad v Vålerenga
14.07.2008: Fredrikstad v Lillestrøm
26.07.2008: Fredrikstad v Brann
11.08.2008: Fredrikstad v Tromsø
14.09.2008: Fredrikstad v Rosenborg
28.09.2008: Fredrikstad v Strømsgodset
19.10.2008: Fredrikstad v Viking
02.11.2008: Fredrikstad v Lyn
22.03.2009: Fredrikstad v Strømsgodset
14.04.2009: Fredrikstad v Stabæk
26.04.2009: Fredrikstad v Aalesund
07.05.2009: Fredrikstad v Tromsø
21.05.2009: Fredrikstad v Brann
24.06.2009: Fredrikstad v Lyn
28.06.2009: Fredrikstad v Bodø/Glimt
12.07.2009: Fredrikstad v Sandefjord
30.07.2009: Fredrikstad v Lech Poznan
02.08.2009: Fredrikstad v Viking
21.08.2009: Fredrikstad v Rosenborg
12.09.2009: Fredrikstad v Vålerenga
26.09.2009: Fredrikstad v Lillestrøm
19.10.2009: Fredrikstad v Odd Grenland
25.10.2009: Fredrikstad v Molde
06.11.2009: Fredrikstad v Sarpsborg 08
05.04.2010: Fredrikstad v Alta
18.04.2010: Fredrikstad v Mjøndalen
12.11.2017: Fredrikstad v Notodden
27.10.2018: Fredrikstad v Alta
22.05.2019: Fredrikstad v Sarpsborg 08
10.06.2019: Fredrikstad v Sola

Frigg:
Tørteberg:
19.06.2015: Frigg v Kurdistan

Furnes:
Gålåsbana:
28.07.2019: Furnes v Brumunddal 2

Furuset:
Furuset Stadion:
14.09.2017: Furuset v Jusstudentenes IK

Graabein:
Graabein Stadion:
12.08.2019: Graabein v Konnerud 3

Grei:
Greibanen:
20.06.2015: Grei v Skårer

Gresvik:
Trondalen:
11.05.2005: Gresvik v Fredrikstad

Grüner:
Dælenenga:
21.04.2015: Grüner v Oslojuvelene

Grorud:
Grorud Idrettspark:
07.05.2015: Grorud v Sarpsborg 08

Hamarkameratene:
Briskeby Stadion:
28.07.2019: HamKam v Sandefjord Fotball

Hasle/Løren:
Haslebanen:
13.09.2017: Hasle/Løren v Heming

Hauerseter:
Nordkisa Stadion:
29.03.2017: Hauerseter v Skjetten

Haugerud:
Haugerudbanen:
05.10.2015: Haugerud v Fagerborg III

Heming:
Hemingbanen:
12.04.2016: Heming v Grüner

Holmen:
Holmenbanen:
19.09.2016: Holmen v Kongsberg

Holmlia:
Lusetjern:
07.06.2016: Holmlia v Romsås

HSV:
Vestby Arena:
15.04.2016: HSV v Torp

Huringen:
Huringen Stadion:
06.06.2019: Huringen v Konnerud

Hønefoss BK:
Hønefoss Stadion:
16.05.2018: Hønefoss BK v Fredrikstad

Høvik:
Høvikbanen:
05.06.2019: Høvik v Abildsø

KFUM-kameratene Oslo:
KFUM Arena:
11.10.2015: KFUM Oslo v Tromsdalen

Kjelsås:
Grefsen Stadion:
05.10.2015: Kjelsås v Stabæk II

Kolbotn:
Sofiemyr Stadion:
13.09.2016: Kolbotn v Frigg II

Kongsvinger:
Gjemselunden:
10.08.2002: Kongsvinger v Fredrikstad

19.06.2016: Kongsvinger v Fredrikstad

Korsvoll:
Korsvollbanen:
13.10.2018: Korsvoll v Frigg

Lambertseter:
Lambertseter Stadion:
07.09.2016: Lambertseter v Bøler

Langhus:
Langhus Idrettspark:
06.04.2016: Langhus v Rustad

Lillestrøm:
Åråsen:
12.04.2004: Lillestrøm v Fredrikstad
26.06.2005: Lillestrøm v Fredrikstad
12.08.2006: Lillestrøm v Fredrikstad
09.04.2007: Lillestrøm v Fredrikstad
05.10.2008: Lillestrøm v Fredrikstad
14.09.2009: Lillestrøm v Fredrikstad

Lisleby:
Sentralidrettsanlegget:
19.05.2007: Lisleby v Fredrikstad

Lokomotiv Oslo:
Frogner Stadion:
21.04.2015: Lokomotiv Oslo v Vålerenga

Lommedalen:
Lommedalen Idrettspark:
26.06.2015: Lommedalen v Eik-Tønsberg

Lyn:
Ullevål Stadion:
03.10.2004: Lyn v Fredrikstad
10.04.2005: Lyn v Fredrikstad
30.07.2007: Lyn v Fredrikstad
27.04.2008: Lyn v Fredrikstad
01.11.2009: Lyn v Fredrikstad
Kringsjå kunstgress:
28.09.2015: Lyn II v Ready
Bislett Stadion:
19.06.2017: Lyn v Gjøvik-Lyn

Lørenskog:
Rolvsrud Stadion:
11.10.2015: Lørenskog v Moss

Manglerud Star:
Manglerud Idrettspark:
06.06.2016: Manglerud Star v Skjetten

Mjøndalen:
Nedre Eiker Stadion:
26.01.2019: Mjøndalen v Fredrikstad

Moss:
Melløs stadion:
06.09.1992: Moss v Drøbak/Frogn
26.10.2003: Moss v Fredrikstad
02.05.2013: Moss v Fredrikstad

Mysen:
Mysen Stadion:
12.05.2008: Mysen v Fredrikstad
18.10.2018: Mysen/HIL v NMBUI 

Nesodden:
Berger Stadion:
11.05.2011: Nesodden v Fredrikstad
Berger kunstgress:
31.07.2019: Nesodden v Drøbak/Frogn

NMBUI:
Storebrand Stadion:
12.06.2017: NMBUI v Rygge

Nordby:
Nordbybanen:
08.10.2018: Nordby v Mercantile

Nordstrand:
Niffen:
10.05.2009: Nordstrand v Fredrikstad

Norge (Norway):
Ullevål Stadion:
28.10.1984: Fredrikstad v Viking (cup final)
04.11.1984: Fredrikstad v Viking (cup final replay)
05.06.1991: Norge v Italia
02.06.1993: Norge v England
12.11.2006: Fredrikstad v Sandefjord (cup final)
26.05.2012: Norge v England
08.10.2017: Norge v Nord-Irland
13.10.2018: Norge v Slovenia 

Notodden:
Idrettsparken:
18.11.2017: Notodden v Fredrikstad

Oppegård:
Østre Greverud:
08.06.2017: Oppegård v Driv

Oppsal:
Trasop Idrettspark:
05.06.2016: Oppsal v Alta

Raufoss:
Persveløkka:
23.09.2018: Raufoss v Fredrikstad

Ready:
Gressbanen:
13.10.2018: Ready v Træff

Rommen:
Rommensletta:
06.09.2016: Rommen v Grüner
06.09.2016: Oslo City v Oppsal II

Romsås:
Bjøråsen kunstgress:
07.10.2017: Romsås v Rommen

Rustad:
Rustadbanen:
15.06.2017: Rustad v Brosundet

Rygge:
Rygge Stadion:
09.06.2016: Rygge v Torp

Røa:
Røabanen:
12.09.2016: Røa v Ås

Råde:
Råde Stadion:
09.05.1998: Råde v Fredrikstad

Sandefjord Fotball:
Komplett.no Arena:
20.06.2007: Sandefjord Fotball v Fredrikstad

Sarpsborg FK:
Sarpsborg Stadion:
11.06.1997: Sarpsborg v Fredrikstad
01.08.1999: Sarpsborg v Fredrikstad
16.05.2000: Sarpsborg v Fredrikstad
26.05.2004: Sarpsborg v Fredrikstad
13.06.2007: Sarpsborg v Fredrikstad 

Sarpsborg 08:
Sarpsborg Stadion:
11.04.2010: Sarpsborg 08 v Fredrikstad

Selbak:
Selbak stadion:
??.??.1986: Selbak v Torp
10.05.1995: Selbak v Drøbak/Frogn
14.06.1996: Selbak v Fredrikstad
30.06.2011: Selbak v Torp

Skaubygda:
Dalbanen:
09.06.2019: Skaubygda v Sagene 3

Skeid:
Voldsløkka:
08.06.2000: Skeid v Fredrikstad
13.07.2003: Skeid v Fredrikstad
Nordre Åsen:
06.05.2015: Skeid v Odd Grenland

Ski:
Ski Stadion:
02.06.1996: Ski v Fredrikstad
Ski kunstgress (# 1):
09.10.2018: Ski v Fortuna Oslo 

Skjetten:
Skjetten Stadion:
05.06.2019: Skjetten v Harstad

Sprint/Jeløy:
Bellevue:
08.09.2002: Sprint/Jeløy v Fredrikstad
08.07.2006: Sprint/Jeløy v Fredrikstad

Spydeberg:
Spydeberg Stadion:
15.05.2017: Spydeberg v Drøbak/Frogn II

Stabæk:
Nadderud:
19.09.2004: Stabæk v Fredrikstad
29.06.2005: Stabæk v Fredrikstad
24.09.2006: Stabæk v Fredrikstad
03.09.2007: Stabæk v Fredrikstad

Nadderud kunstgress:
19.09.2016: Stabæk II v Mo
Fornebu Arena:
17.11.2017: Stabæk U16 v Viking U16 (cup final @Fornebu Arena)

Strømmen:
Strømmen Stadion:
10.04.2016: Strømmen v Fredrikstad

Strømsgodset:
Marienlyst Stadion:
21.06.2015: Strømsgodset v Tromsø

Teisen:
Brynbanen:
19.04.2016: Teisen v Romsås

Tistedalen:
Tistedalen Stadion:
25.05.2018: Tistedalen v Ås

Torp:
Torp stadion:
1980s: Div. kamper
29.05.1991: Torp v Drøbak/Frogn
18.04.2000: Torp v Fredrikstad
26.10.2018: Torp v Trosvik

Ullensaker/Kisa:
UKI Arena:
19.09.2015: Ull/Kisa v Egersund

Ullern:
Ullernbanen:
29.09.2014: Ullern v Lyn II

Vestli:
Jesperud Arena:
28.06.2016: Vestli v Grüner

Volda:
Volda Stadion:
14.08.1993: Volda v Ørsta

Vålerenga:
Bislett Stadion:
10.07.1997: Vålerenga v Brann
Ullevål Stadion:
08.08.2004: Vålerenga v Fredrikstad
16.05.2005: Vålerenga v Fredrikstad
16.08.2006: Vålerenga v Fredrikstad
02.08.2008: Vålerenga v Fredrikstad
16.05.2009: Vålerenga v Fredrikstad
Valhall Arena:
28.09.2015: Vålerenga II v Mjølner
10.09.2017: Vålerenga v Sarpsborg 08 

Wam-Kam:
Jordal Idrettspark:
16.06.2015: Wam-Kam v Vollen

Ørn Horten:
Lystlunden Stadion:
24.05.2017: Ørn Horten v Sandefjord Fotball

Østsiden:
Østsiden stadion:
09.05.2001: Østsiden v Fredrikstad
21.10.2017: Østsiden v Drøbak/Frogn

Øvrevoll Hosle:
Hoslebanen:
22.06.2017: Øvrevoll Hosle v Furuset

Aalesund FK:
Color Line Stadion:
22.04.2007: Aalesund v Fredrikstad 

Årvoll:
Årvollbanen:
18.04.2018: Årvoll v Vålerenga

Ås:
Ås stadion:
11.10.2013: Ås v Trosvik
23.04.2015: Ås v Fredrikstad
12.05.2017: Ås v Trosvik
15.10.2018: Ås v Fredrikstad 2
20.05.2019: Ås v Idd

 

 

Other countries

 

BELGIA / BELGIUM:

Rupel Boom:
Gemeentelijk Parkstadion:
02.09.2018: Rupel Boom v Heist

 

DANMARK / DENMARK:

Aalborg BK:
Nordjyske Arena:
26.05.2016: Aalborg BK v FC Midtjylland

Boldklubben Frem af 1886 (BK Frem):
Valby Idrætspark:
16.06.2002: BK Frem v Herfølge

Frederikshavn fI:
Frederikshavn Stadion:
27.05.2016: Frederikshavn fI v Aalborg BK III

Fremad Amager:
Sundby Idrætspark:
14.11.2004: Fremad Amager v BK Frem

Køge BK:
Køge Stadion:
18.06.2005: Køge BK v BK Frem 

 

 

ITALIA / ITALY:

ASD Trastevere:
Trastevere Stadium:
03.03.2019: ASD Trastevere v US Ladispoli

SS Lazio:
Stadio Olimpico:
02.03.2019: SS Lazio v AS Roma

 

 

IRLAND / REPUBLIC OF IRELAND:

Drogheda United:
United Park:
22.02.2019: Drogheda United v Cobh Ramblers

Dundalk:
Oriel Park:
16.03.2018: Dundalk v Waterford

St. Patrick’s Athletic:
Richmond Park:
25.02.2019: St. Patrick’s Athletic v Finn Harps

 

NORD-IRLAND / NORTHERN IRELAND:

Ballyclare Comrades:
Dixon Park:
23.02.2019: Ballyclare Comrades v Knockbreda

Carrick Rangers:
Taylors Avenue:
29.12.2017: Carrick Rangers v Ballinamallard United

Cliftonville:
Solitude:
30.12.2017: Cliftonville v Coleraine

Crusaders:
Seaview:
17.023.2018: Crusaders v Dungannon Swifts

Glentoran:
The Oval:
12.11.2016: Glentoran v Coleraine

Linfield / Northern Ireland:
Windsor Park:
11.11.2016: Northern Ireland v Azerbaijan

 

 

POLEN / POLAND:

Gryf Wejherowo:
Stadion WKS Gryf Wejherowo:
03.08.2019: Gryf Wejherowo v GKS Katowice

Legia Warszawa:
Polish Army Stadium:
18.08.2019: Legia Warszawa v Zaglebie Lubin

Polonia Warszawa:
Konwiktorska Stadium:
17.08.2019: Polonia Warszawa v Huragan Morag

 

 

SKOTTLAND / SCOTLAND:

Aberdeen:
Pittodrie:
09.04.2017: Aberdeen v Rangers

Airdrieonians:
Excelsior Stadium:
13.04.2019: Airdrieonians v Stenhousemuir

Albion Rovers:
Cliftonhill:
02.01.2018: Albion Rovers v Airdieonians

Alloa Athletic:
Recreation Park:
02.01.2016: Alloa Athletic v Falkirk

Arthurlie:
Dunterlie Park:
14.05.2018: Arthurlie v Hurlford United

Ashfield:
Saracen Park:
07.04.2018: Ashfield v Bellshill Athletic

Auchinleck Talbot:
Beechwood Park:
17.04.2019: Auchinleck Talbot v Irvine Meadow XI

Ayr United:
Somerset Park:
10.08.2016: Ayr United v Aberdeen

Blackburn United:
New Murrayfield Park:
02.01.2018: Blackburn United v Pumpherston

Blochairn Star:
Glenconner Park:
31.12.2015: Blochairn Star v St. Roch’s

Cambuslang Rangers:
Somervell Park:
08.04.2017: Cambuslang Rangers v Lesmahagow

Camelon Juniors:
Carmuirs Park:
30.03.2019: Camelon Juniors v Edinburgh United

Dumbarton:
Dumbarton Football Stadium:
13.05.2018: Dumbarton v Alloa Athletic

Dundee FC:
Dens Park:
19.08.2016: Dundee v Hamilton Academical

Dundee United:
Tannadice Park:
20.03.2016: Dundee United v Dundee

Dunfermline Athletic:
East End Park:
29.03.2019: Dunfermline Athletic v Ayr United

Falkirk:
Falkirk Stadium:
18.03.2016: Falkirk v Rangers

Forres Mechanics:
Mosset Park:
03.01.2016: Forres Mechanics v Wick Academy

Greenock Morton:
Cappielow Park:
27.10.2015: Greenock Morton v St. Johnstone

Hamilton Academical:
New Douglas Park:
30.12.2015: Hamilton Academical v Inverness Caledonian Thistle

Hawick Royal Albert:
Albert Park:
28.03.2018: Hawick Royal Albert v Vale of Leithen

Heart of Midlothian:
Tynecastle Park:
30.03.2019: Heart of Midlothian v Aberdeen

Hibernian:
Easter Road:
03.04.2019: Hibernian v Kilmarnock

Hill of Beath Hawthorn:
Keir’s Park:
19.03.2016: Hill of Beath Hawthorn v Linlithgow Rose

Johnstone Burgh:
Keanie Park:
24.04.2019: Johnstone Burgh v St. Anthony’s

Larkhall Thistle: 
Gasworks Park:
13.04.2019: Larkhall Thistle v Benburb

Linlithgow Rose:
Prestonfield:
17.08.2016: Linlithgow Rose v Broxburn Athletic
30.03.2019: Linlithgow Rose v Jeanfield Swifts

Motherwell:
Fir Park:
30.12.2015: Motherwell v St. Johnstone

Nairn County:
Station Park:
06.07.2018: Nairn County v Inverness Caledonian Thistle

Partick Thistle:
Firhill:
08.05.2018: Partick Thistle v Motherwell

Peebles Rovers: 
Whitestone Park:
31.03.2019: Peebles Rovers v Newtongrange Star

Pollok:
Newlandsfield Park:
24.04.2017: Pollok v Kirkintilloch Rob Roy

Queen of the South:
Palmerston Park:
03.04.2018: Queen of the South v Falkirk

Queens Park:
Hampden Park:
14.04.2019: Aberdeen Celtic (@ Hampden Park)

Raith Rovers:
Stark’s Park:
19.03.2016: Raith Rovers v Hibernian

Rangers:
Ibrox:
07.04.2012: Rangers v St. Mirren

Ross County: 
Victoria Park:
05.04.2019: Ross County v Dundee United

Stenhousemuir:
Ochilview Park:
08.04.2018: Crownpoint United v Overlee Partizans (@ Stenhousemuir)

Tranent Juniors:
Foresters Park:
16.04.2019: Tranent Juniors v Tynecastle

Wanderers:
Bignold Park:
09.07.2018: Wanderers v Harray

 

 

SPANIA / SPAIN:

UD Las Palmas:
Estadio Insular:
10.09.2000: UD Las Palmas v Deportivo Alaves
23.09.2000: UD Las Palmas v Real Valladolid
28.10.2000: UD Las Palmas v Racing Santander

 

 

SVERIGE / SWEDEN:

Billingsfors IK:
Lövasvallen:
31.05.2019: Ärtemarks IF / Billingsfors v Dals Långeds IK

Groheds IF: 
Grohedsvallen:
30.05.2019: Groheds IF v IFK Lane

IFK Göteborg:
Gamla Ullevi:
27.09.2018: IFK Göteborg v AIK

IFK Strömstad:
Strömsvallen:
09.08.2019: IFK Strömstad v Hogstorps IF

IFK Uddevalla:
Kamratgården:
24.02.2018: IK Oddevold v AIK (@ IFK Uddevalla)

IK Oddevold:
Rimnersvallen:
30.05.2019: IK Oddevold v Kristianstad FC
Kamratgården:
24.02.2018: IK Oddevold v AIK (@ IFK Uddevalla)

Helsingborgs IF:
Olympia:
15.05.2019: Helsingborg v AIK

Lysekils AIK:
Gullmarsvallen:
30.05.2019: Lysekils AIK v Håfreströms IF

 

 

TSJEKKIA / CZECH REPUBLIC:

Aritma Praha:
Areal Aritmy:
05.05.2018: Aritma Praha v Slaboj Cesky Krumlov

Slavia Praha:
Eden Arena:
05.05.2018: Slavia Praha v Viktoria Plzen

Sparta Praha:
Stadion Letná:
04.05.2018: Sparta Praha v Fastav Zlín

 

 

WALES:

Abergavenny Town:
Pen-Y-Pound Stadium:
15.08.2018: Abergavenny Town v Monmouth Town

Aberystwyth Town:
Park Avenue:
04.01.2019: Aberystwyth Town v Connahs Quay Nomads

Barry Town United:
Jenner Park:
19.08.2018: Barry Town United v Bala Town

Caernarfon Town:
The Oval:
13.01.2017: Caernarfon Town v Denbigh Town

Cardiff Met: 
Cyncoed Campus:
31.12.2018: Cardiff Met v Barry Town United

Conwy Borough:
Y Morfa:
03.01.2018: Conwy Borough v Llandudno Albion

Goytre United:
Glenhafod Park:
11.01.2019: Goytre United v Briton Ferry Llansawel

Llandrindod Wells:
The Broadway:
01.09.2017: Llandrindod Wells v Llanfair United

Newport City:
Newport Stadium:
31.08.2018: Newport City v Brecon Northcote

Newtown:
Latham Park:
30.12.2019: Newtown v Aberystwyth Town

Prestatyn Town:
Bastion Gardens:
05.01.2018: Prestatyn Town v The New Saints

Rhayader Town: 
The Weirglodd:
29.12.2019: Rhayader Town v Hay St. Mary’s

Rhyl:
Belle Vue:
12.04.2019: Rhyl v Conwy Borough

Ton Pentre: 
Ynys Park:
28.12.2018: Ton Pentre v Haverfordwest County

Treharris Athletic Western:
Athletic Ground:
27.04.2016: Treharris Athletic Western v Panteg