Kronologisk UK / Chronological UK – Part 1: 1995-2016

 

1995/96:
24.10.1995: Reading v Bury

1998/99:
27.03.1999: Reading v Manchester City
05.04.1999: Reading v Fulham

2001/02:
21.08.2001: Reading v Luton Town
25.08.2001: Queens Park Rangers v Reading
27.08.2001: West Bromwich Albion v Gillingham

2004/05:
28.12.2004: Preston North End v Reading
29.12.2004: Hull City v Doncaster Rovers

2008/09:
16.09.2008: Reading v Sheffield Wednesday
28.12.2008: Darlington v Chesterfield
29.12.2008: Blackpool v Wolverhampton Wanderers
01.01.2009: Oxford United v Salisbury City

2009/10:
31.07.2009: Notts County v Liverpool XI
01.08.2009: Nottingham Forest v Birmingham City
02.08.2009: Leicester City v Real Valladolid
03.08.2009: Bristol Rovers v Liverpool XI
04.08.2009: Peterborough United v Sunderland
11.09.2009: Southend United v Leeds United
12.09.2009: Watford v Barnsley
13.09.2009: Fulham v Everton
14.09.2009: Milton Keynes Dons v Norwich City
15.09.2009: Coventry City v Sheffield United
16.09.2009: Reading v Cardiff City
18.09.2009: Sheffield United v Sheffield Wednesday
19.09.2009: Lincoln City v Shrewsbury Town
28.12.2009: Leyton Orient v Southend United
30.12.2009: Portsmouth v Arsenal
01.01.2010: Hayes & Yeading United v AFC Wimbledon
02.01.2010: Reading v Liverpool
03.01.2010: West Ham United v Arsenal
01.05.2010: Gillingham v Southampton
02.05.2010: Reading v Preston North End
03.05.2010: Luton Town v York City

2010/11:
02.10.2010: Farnborough v Lewes
04.10.2010: Kingstonian v Sutton United
05.10.2010: Barnet v Southend United
08.01.2011: Southend United v Chesterfield
10.01.2011: Crawley Town v Derby County
12.01.2011: Swindon Supermarine v Halesowen Town
17.04.2011: Cray Wanderers v Bury Town
18.04.2011: Barkingside v Bethnal Green United
19.04.2011: Sheffield FC v Brigg Town
20.04.2011: Guildford City v Colliers Wood United
21.04.2011: Reading Town v Thame United
22.04.2011: Doncaster Rovers v Crystal Palace
22.04.2011: Leeds United v Reading
23.04.2011: FC Halifax Town v Mickleover Sports
25.04.2011: Macclesfield Town v Southend United
30.05.2011: Reading v Swansea City (playoff final @Wembley)

2011/12:
23.07.2011: Cambridge City v Cambridge United
15.08.2011: New Mills v Newcastle Town
16.08.2011: Boston United v Histon
17.08.2011: Worksop Town v Stafford Rangers
19.08.2011: Lye Town v Coventry Sphinx
20.08.2011: Basingstoke Town v Sutton United
21.08.2011: Swindon Town v Oxford United
22.08.2011: Gosport Borough v Didcot Town
23.08.2011: AFC Hornchurch v Canvey Island
24.08.2011: Chester v FC United of Manchester
05.10.2011: Grays Athletic v Tilbury
06.10.2011: Cambridge United v Stockport County
07.10.2011: Cammell Laird v Bamber Bridge
08.10.2011: Maidenhead United v Chelmsford City
09.10.2011: Hayes & Yeading United v Wrexham
10.10.2011: Oldham Athletic v Milton Keynes Dons
11.10.2011: Leatherhead v East Thurrock United
27.12.2011: Windsor v Egham Town
27.12.2011: Bournemouth FC v Christchurch
30.12.2011: Hereford Unted v Accrington Stanley
31.12.2011: Thatcham Town v Didcot Town
01.01.2012: Staines Town v Hampton & Richmond Borough
02.01.2012: Hallam v Handsworth FC
06.01.2012: Burton Albion v Accrington Stanley
07.01.2012: Chorley v North Ferriby United
26.03.2012: Hitchin Town v AFC Totton
27.03.2012: Dover Athletic v Hampton & Richmond Borough
28.03.2012: Folkestone Invicta v Walton Casuals
30.03.2012: Southend United v Cheltenham Town
31.03.2012: Rotherham United v Hereford United
02.04.2012: Bradford Park Avenue v Chorley
03.04.2012: Blyth Spartans v Solihull Moors
07.04.2012: Rangers v St. Mirren

2012/13:
18.07.2012: Sutton United v Leyton Orient
19.07.2012: Evesham United v Shrewsbury Town
20.07.2012: Grimsby Town v Hull City
21.07.2012: Banbury United v Oxford City
22.07.2012: Cheshunt v Enfield Town
23.07.2012: St. Albans City v Luton Town
24.07.2012: Runcorn Linnets v Colwyn Bay
25.07.2012: Alfreton Town v Notts County
26.07.2012: Eastwood Town v Scarborough Athletic
27.07.2012: Fleetwood Town v Oldham Athletic
28.07.2012: Southport v Wigan Athletic XI
22.09.2012: Ossett Town v Burscough
25.09.2012: Farsley AFC v Ossett Town
26.09.2012: Spennymoor Town v Billingham Town
28.09.2012: Cheltenham Town v Morecambe
29.09.2012: Marlow v Slimbridge
30.09.2012: Kingstonian v Eastbourne Town
01.10.2012: Boreham Wood v Billericay Town
02.10.2012: Scarborough Athletic v Parkgate
27.12.2012: Cleethorpes Town v Grimsby Borough
29.12.2012: Sutton Coldfield Town v Kidsgrove Athletic
01.01.2013: Clevedon Town v Bridgwater Town
01.01.2013: Keynsham Town v Calne Town
02.01.2013: Radford v Holbrook Sports
04.01.2013: Walsall v Portsmouth
05.01.2013: Stourbridge v Leamington
15.02.2013: Exeter City v Accrington Stanley
16.02.2013: Ebbsfleet United v Stockport County
17.02.2013: Huddersfield Town v Wigan Athletic
18.02.2013: Melksham Town v Bradford Town
26.03.2013: Rugby Town v Beaconsfield SYCOB
27.03.2013: Ashton United v Blyth Spartans
28.03.2013: AFC Blackpool v Maine Road
29.03.2013: Brentford v Notts County
29.03.2013: Henley Town v Bracknell Town
30.03.2013: Clapton v Sawbridgeworth Town
01.04.2013: Worcester City v Oxford City
02.04.2013: Atherton Laburnum Rovers v Atherton Collieries
03.04.2013: Guiseley v FC Halifax Town
04.04.2013: Lowestoft Town v Thurrock

2013/14:
22.07.2013: Bath City v Bristol City XI
23.07.2013: March Town United v Soham Town Rangers XI
24.07.2013: Bilston Town v Boldmere St. Michaels
25.07.2013: Dunstable Town v Luton Town XI
26.07.2013: Margate v Ramsgate
27.07.2013: Aveley v Dulwich Hamlet
17.08.2013: Stamford v Frickley Athletic
18.08.2013: Littlehampton Town v St. Francis Rangers
19.08.2013: Ilkeston v Stamford
20.08.2013: Workington v Stockport County
21.08.2013: Crook Town v Dunston UTS
22.08.2013: Bootle v AFC Liverpool
23.08.2013: Sholing v Blackfield & Langley
24.08.2013: Falmouth Town v Saltash United
26.08.2013: Ash United v Cove
26.08.2013: Aldershot Town v Woking
27.12.2013: Hadleigh United v Brantham Athletic
28.12.2013: Braintree Town v Tamworth
29.12.2013: Carlisle United v Peterborough United
30.12.2013: Atherton Collieries v Bacup & Rossendale Borough
01.01.2014: Matlock Town v Worksop Town
02.01.2014: Coleshill Town v Boldmere St. Michaels
04.01.2014: York City v Dagenham & Redbridge
05.01.2014: Port Vale v Plymouth Argyle
06.01.2014: Beaconsfield SYCOB v Godalming Town
07.01.2014: Gainsborough Trinity v Altrincham
08.01.2014: Billingham Synthonia v Seaton Carew
27.01.2014: Hastings United v Burgess Hill Town
28.01.2014: Belper Town v Gresley
29.01.2014: Burscough v Tranmere Rovers
21.02.2014: Shildon v Bedlington Terriers
22.02.2014: Halesowen Town v Chasetown
23.02.2014: Cray Wanderers v Lewes
24.02.2014: Wealdstone v Harrow Borough
25.02.2014: Carshalton Athletic v Dulwich Hamlet
26.02.2014: Buxton v Stamford
24.03.2014: Glossop North End v Runcorn Linnets
25.03.2014: Plymouth Argyle v Exeter City
26.03.2014: Altrincham v Bradford Park Avenue
27.03.2014: Abingdon Town v Highworth Town
28.03.2014: Yaxley v Peterborough Northern Star
29.03.2014: Saffron Walden Town v Long Melford
11.04.2014: Rotherham United v Bradford City
12.04.2014: Worthing v Guernsey
12.04.2014: Worthing United v Pagham
13.04.2014: AFC Fylde v Skelmersdale United (@Stockport County)
14.04.2014: Rochdale Town v Northwich Fllixton Villa
15.04.2014: Tunbridge Wells v Holmesdale
16.04.2014: Lewes v Wingate & Finchley
17.04.2014: Dunston UTS v Hebburn Town
18.04.2014: North Shields v West Allotment Celtic
18.04.2014: Whitley Bay v Newcastle Benfield
18.04.2014: Ashington v Crook Town
19.04.2014: Stocksbridge Park Steels v Kings Lynn Town
20.04.2014: Consett v Durham City
20.04.2014: Ryton & Crawcrook Albion v Whickham
21.04.2014: Billingham Town v Billingham Synthonia
21.04.2014: Hartlepool United v Morecambe
21.04.2014: Newton Aycliffe v Shildon
22.04.2014: Harwich & Parkeston v Gas Recreation
23.04.2014: Bracknell Town v Maidenhead United reserves

 

2014/15:
03.07.2014: Jarrow FC v Whitley Bay
19.07.2014: Biggleswade United v Biggleswade Town
20.07.2014: Irlam v Harrogate Railway Athletic
21.07.2014: Warrington Town v 1874 Northwich
22.07.2014: Bognor Regis Town v Reading XI
23.07.2014: Great Yarmouth Town v Norwich United
24.07.2014: Stourport Swifts v Stourbridge
25.07.2014: Taunton Town v Bitton
26.07.2014: Chesham United v Stevenage
27.07.2014: Leek Town v Leek CSOB
28.07.2014: Crockenhill v Phoenix Sports
29.07.2014: Salford City v Chorley
30.07.2014: Ossett Albion v Rotherham United XI
31.07.2014: Hertford Town v Tring Athletic
12.08.2014: Stalybridge Celtic v AFC Fylde
13.08.2014: Guisborough Town v North Shields
14.08.2014: Eastleigh v Aldershot Town
15.08.2014: Staveley Miners Welfare v Worksop Town
16.08.2014: Louth Town v Grimsby Borough
17.08.2014: AFC Emley v Ashton Athletic
18.08.2014: Billericay Town v Harrow Borough
19.08.2014: Mossley v Northwich Victoria
20.08.2014: Richmond Town v Hartlepool FC
21.08.2014: Richmond Mags v West Kirby reserves
22.08.2014: Tow Law Town v Esh Winning
23.08.2014: Ipswich Town v Norwich City
23.08.2014: Ipswich Wanderers v Thetford Town
24.08.2014: Tottenham Hotspur v Queens Park Rangers
25.08.2014: Gornal Athletic v Dudley Town
25.08.2014: Bolehall Swifts v Nuneaton Griff
26.08.2014: Gorleston v Fakenham Town
27.08.2014: Wivenhoe Town v Brantham Athletic
03.10.2014: Dagenham & Redbridge v Exeter City
04.10.2014: Bexhill United v Rochester United
05.10.2014: Maidstone United v Wingate & Finchley
06.10.2014: Hyde v Chorley
07.10.2014: Harrogate Town v Gainsborough Trinity
08.10.2014: Kidderminster Harriers v Welling United
09.10.2014: England v San Marino
10.10.2014: Corinthian-Casuals v Whyteleafe
11.10.2014: Kings Lynn Town v Lancaster City
12.10.2014: Barnsley v Bradford City
13.10.2014: Daisy Hill v Cheadle Town
14.10.2014: Lancaster City v Spennymoor Town
15.10.2014: Bacup & Rossendale Borough v Stockport Sports
21.11.2014: Cardiff City v Reading
22.11.2014: Merthyr Town v Swindon Supermarine
23.11.2014: Bishop Auckland v 1874 Northwich
24.11.2014: Aston Villa v Southampton
26.11.2014: Saltash United v St. Blazey
27.12.2014: Eastbourne Town v Eastbourne United
28.12.2014: Weymouth v Arlesey Town
29.12.2014: Yeovil Town v Leyton Orient
30.12.2014: Aveley v Tilbury
01.01.2015: Barrow v AFC Fylde
02.01.2015: Thetford Town v Ely City
03.01.2015: Blackpool Wren Rovers v Lostock St. Gerards
03.01.2015: AFC Blackpool v AFC Liverpool
04.01.2015: Nuneaton Town v Bristol Rovers
05.01.2015: Burnley v Tottenham Hotspur
06.01.2015: Frickley Athletic v Blyth Spartans
07.01.2015: Pontefract Collieries v Lincoln Moorlands Railway
29.01.2015: Bristol City v Gillingham
30.01.2015: AFC Bournemouth v Watford
31.01.2015: Brockenhurst v Fareham Town
01.02.2015: Southampton v Swansea City
24.03.2015: Clitheroe v Spennymoor Town
25.03.2015: AFC Darwen v Chadderton
26.03.2015: Bowers & Pitsea v Haringey Borough
27.03.2015: Nelson v Colne
28.03.2015: Droylsden v Bamber Bridge
29.03.2015: Fleetwood Town v Preston North End
31.03.2015: Prescot Cables v Lancaster City
01.04.2015: Whitby Town v FC United of Manchester
02.04.2015: Nostell Miners Welfare v Retford United
03.04.2015: Barton Town Old Boys v Cleethorpes Town
03.04.2015: Winterton Rangers v Yorkshire Amateur
03.04.2015: Grimsby Borough v Hall Road Rangers
04.04.2015: AFC Emley v Hemsworth Miners Welfare
04.04.2015: Parkgate v Staveley Miners Welfare
04.04.2015: Shaw Lane Aquaforce v Heanor Town
04.04.2015: Penistone Church v Pontefract Collieries
06.04.2015: Arundel v Chichester City
06.04.2015: Havant & Waterlooville v Bath City
07.04.2015: Haywards Heath Town v Mile Oak
08.04.2015: Chatteris Town v Girton United
09.04.2015: Raynes Park Vale v Guildford City
28.04.2015: Bamber Bridge v Northwich Victoria
29.04.2015: Bedlington Terriers v Shildon
30.04.2015: Wednesfield v Sporting Khalsa

 

2015/16:
08.07.2015: Hucknall Town v Coalville Town
09.07.2015: Shelley v AFC Emley
10.07.2015: Hebburn Town v Seaham Red Star
11.07.2015: South Shields v Darlington 1883
12.07.2015: AFC Fylde v Rochdale
13.07.2015: Retford United v Mansfield Town XI
14.07.2015: Kendal Town v Morecambe
15.07.2015: Kidsgrove Athletic v Port Vale
16.07.2015: Atherstone Town v Tamworth XI
17.07.2015: Spalding United v Stamford
18.07.2015: Coventry Sphinx v Worcester City XI
18.07.2015: Redditch United v Stourbridge
19.07.2015: Nantwich Town v Crewe Alexandra
11.08.2015: Whitstable Town v Folkestone Invicta
12.08.2015: Willington v Brandon United
13.08.2015: Easington Colliery v Crook Town
14.08.2015: Hoddesdon Town v Sawbridgeworth Town
15.08.2015: Esh Winning v Billingham Town
16.08.2015: Whickham v Padiham
17.08.2015: Brighouse Town v Ossett Town
18.08.2015: Bromsgrove Sporting v Racing Club Warwick
19.09.2015: Bodmin Town v Callington Town
20.08.2015: Northfield Town v Inkberrow
21.08.2015: Birmingham City v Derby County
22.08.2015: Wrexham v Welling United
23.08.2015: Everton v Manchester City
24.08.2015: Harrogate Railway Athletic v Scarborough Athletic
25.08.2015: Bury Town v Wroxham
26.08.2015: Chard Town v Radstock Town
27.08.2015: Bugbrooke St. Michaels v Northampton ON Chenecks
28.08.2015: St. Ives Town v Norwich United
29.08.2015: Beccles Town v North Walsham Town
30.08.2015: Erith & Belvedere v Carshalton Athletic
31.08.2015: Ashford Town (Mx) v Chertsey Town
31.08.2015: Staines Town v Hampton & Richmond Borough
31.08.2015: Wokingham & Emmbrook v Binfield
01.09.2015: Glasshoughton Welfare v Hallam
02.09.2015: Padiham v AFC Blackpool
13.10.2015: Boston Town v Peterborough Northern Star
14.10.2015: Morpeth Town v Dunston UTS
15.10.2015: Easington Colliery v Chester-le-Street
16.10.2015: Corsham Town v Calne Town
17.10.2015: Bitton v Street
17.10.2015: Oldland Abbotonians v Ashton & Backwell United
17.10.2015: Cadbury Heath v Cribbs
17.10.2015: Keynsham Town v Westbury Town
18.10.2015: Chipping Sodbury Town v Bishop Sutton
18.10.2015: Melksham Town v Gillingham Town
19.10.2015: Hungerford Town v Chesham United
20.10.2015: Stansted v Bowers & Pitsea
21.10.2015: Heaton Stannington v Willington
22.10.2015: Easington Colliery v Alnwick Town
23.10.2015: Hanworth Villa v Redhill
24.10.2015: Bedworth United v Bideford
25.10.2015: Grays Athletic v Welling United
26.10.2015: Highmoor Ibis v Royal Wootton Bassett
27.10.2015: Greenock Morton v St. Johnstone
28.10.2015: North Ferriby United v Stalybridge Celtic
26.12.2015: Bishop’s Stortford v St. Albans City
27.12.2015: Hythe Town v Folkestone Invicta
28.12.2015: CB Hounslow United v Bedfont & Feltham
28.12.2015: Cockfosters v London Tigers
28.12.2015: Barkingside v Haringey Borough
29.12.2015: Alnwick Town v Heaton Stannington
30.12.2015: Hamilton Academical v Inverness Caledonian Thistle
30.12.2015: Motherwell v St. Johnstone
31.12.2015: Blochairn Star v St. Roch’s
01.01.2016: Heanor Town v Shepshed Dynamo
02.01.2016: Alloa Athletic v Falkirk
03.01.2016: Forres Mechanics v Wick Academy
04.01.2016: Runcorn Town v North Shields
05.01.2016: Blackfield & Langley v Hamworthy United
06.01.2016: Newcastle United U18s v AFC Wimbledon U18s
07.01.2016: Wigan Athletic v Gillingham
08.01.2016: Brantham Athletic v Hadleigh United
09.01.2016: Berkhamsted v Hullbridge Sports
10.01.2016: AFC Dunstable v Salisbury
11.03.2016: Long Melford v Hadleigh United
12.03.2016: Stonehouse Town v Newent Town
13.03.2016: Wolverhampton Wanderers v Birmingham City
14.03.2016: West Didsbury & Chorlton v Abbey Hey
15.03.2016: Worsbrough Bridge Athletic v Hemsworth Miners Welfare
16.03.2016: Accrington Stanley v Wycombe Wanderers
17.03.2016: Hall Road Rangers v Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
18.03.2016: Falkirk v Rangers
19.03.2016: Hill of Beath Hawthorn v Linlithgow Rose
19.03.2016: Raith Rovers v Hibernian
20.03.2016: Dundee United v Dundee
21.03.2016: Jarrow Roofing v Morpeth Town
22.03.2016: Pelsall Villa v Littleton
23.03.2016: Petersfield Town v Northwood
24.03.2016: St. Austell v St. Blazey
25.03.2016: Plymouth Parkway v Elburton Villa
25.03.2016: Liskeard Athletic v Dobwalls
26.03.2016: Sticker v Wadebridge Town
26.03.2016: Truro City v Sutton United
28.03.2016: Dulwich Hamlet v Tonbridge Angels
28.03.2016: Millwall v Burton Albion
30.03.2016: Oughtibridge War Memorial v North Gawber Colliery
31.03.2016: Walsall Wood v Rocester
27.04.2016: Treharris Athletic Western v Panteg
28.04.2016: Cowes Sports v Newport (IoW)
29.04.2016: Fleet Spurs v Downton
30.04.2016: Chertsey Town v Knaphill
01.04.2016: Harlow Town v AFC Hornchurch
02.04.2016: APM Contrast v Sutton Athletic
03.04.2016: Shepton Mallet v Cadbury Heath
04.04.2016: Swanage Town & Herston v Cranborne
05.04.2016: Marske United v Newton Aycliffe
06.04.2016: Campion v Huddersfield YMCA
07.04.2016: Barnoldswick Town v Atherton Collieries
08.04.2016: Bury v Southend United
09.04.2016: Boldon CA v Redcar Athletic
10.04.2016: Askern v Glapwell
11.04.2016: Skegness Town v Wyberton

 

0 kommentarer

    Legg igjen en kommentar

    Obligatoriske felt er merket med *

Siste innlegg