Kronologisk UK / Chronological UK – Part 2: 2016-20??

2016/17:
10.08.2016: Ayr United v Aberdeen
11.08.2016: Bristol Rovers v Cardiff City
12.08.2016: FC United of Manchester v Stockport County
13.08.2016: Minehead v Uphill Castle
14.08.2016: Irchester United v Thrapston Town
15.08.2016: Chatham Town v Tooting & Mitcham United
16.08.2016: Desborough Town v Leicester Nirvana
17.08.2016: Linlithgow Rose v Broxburn Athletic
18.08.2016: Royton Town v Dukinfield Town
19.08.2016: Dundee v Hamilton Academical
20.08.2016: Chester-le-Street Town v Marske United 
21.08.2016: Cray Valley PM v Hastings United 
22.08.2016: Hednesford Town v Marine 
23.08.2016: AFC Fylde v Salford City 
24.08.2016: Malvern Town v Bewdley Town 
25.08.2016: West Ham United v Astra Giurgiu
26.08.2016: Ramsbottom United v Burscough
27.08.2016: Thorne Colliery v Harworth Colliery
28.08.2016: Sunderland U23 v Southampton U23
29.08.2016: Stockton Town v Easington Colliery
29.08.2016: Tadcaster Albion v Farsley Celtic
29.08.2016: Redcar Athletic v Windscale
30.08.2016: Gillingham Town v Bridport
31.08.2016: Annfield Plain v Richmond Town
11.11.2016: Northern Ireland v Azerbaijan
12.11.2016: Glentoran v Coleraine
13.11.2016: Chesterfield v Sheffield United
14.11.2016: Winsford United v Hanley Town
15.11.2016: Solihull Moors v Yeovil Town
26.12.2016: Wingate & Finchley v Staines Town
27.12.2016: Walton & Hersham v Westfield
27.12.2016: AFC Croydon Athletic v Cray Valley PM
27.12.2016: Binfield v Ascot United
29.12.2016: Ilkeston U21 v Boston United U21 (@Basford United)
30.12.2016: Gresley v Stocksbridge Park Steels
31.12.2016: AFC Wulfrunians v Sporting Khalsa
31.12.2016: Alvechurch v Quorn
01.01.2017: Hampton & Richmond Borough v Hemel Hempstead Town
02.01.2017: Dorking v Chessington & Hook United
02.01.2017: Godalming Town v Three Bridges
03.01.2017: West Auckland Town v Shildon
04.01.2017: Blyth Town v Team Northumbria
05.01.2017: Doncaster Rovers v Portsmouth
06.01.2017: Newark Town v Bilsthorpe
07.01.2017: Goole v Lancaster City
08.01.2017: Middlesbrough v Sheffield Wednesday
09.01.2017: Team Northumbria v Stockton Town
10.01.2017: Wellingborough Town v Harborough Town
11.01.2017: Gateshead v Kilmarnock
11.01.2017: Penrith v Newcastle Benfield
12.01.2017: Reading v Queens Park Rangers
13.01.2017: Caernarfon Town v Denbigh Town
14.01.2017: Ripon City v Rothwell
15.01.2017: Westfield United v Southey Wolves @Millmoor
16.01.2017: Herne Bay v Dover Athletic 
06.04.2017: Witton Albion v Spalding United
07.04.2017: Brandon United v Esh Winning
08.04.2017: Cambuslang Rangers v Lesmahagow
09.04.2017: Aberdeen v Rangers
11.04.2017: Cinderford Town v Cambridge City 
12.04.2017: Coxhoe Athletic v Sunderland West End
13.04.2017: Campion v Dronfield Town
14.04.2017: Garforth Town v Staveley Miners Welfare
14.04.2017: Harrogate Railway Athletic v Pickering Town
14.04.2017: Knaresborough Town v Pontefract Collieries
15.04.2017: Rossington Main v Hall Road Rangers
15.04.2017: Armthorpe Welfare v Hemsworth Miners Welfare
15.04.2017: Selby Town v Penistone Church
16.04.2017: Ashton Athletic v Squires Gate
16.04.2017: Ashton Town v Stockport Town
17.04.2017: Atherton Collieries v AFC Darwen
17.04.2017: Trafford v Colwyn Bay
17.04.2017: Maine Road v Abbey Hey
18.04.2017: Ilfracombe Town v Fremington
19.04.2017: South Normanton Athletic v Holbrook Sports
20.04.2017: Chadderton v City of Liverpool FC
21.04.2017: Norwich City v Brighton & Hove Albion
22.04.2017: Newhall United v Cromford
23.04.2017: FC Bush v New River (@Henry Barrass Stadium)
24.04.2017: Pollok v Kirkintilloch Rob Roy
25.04.2017: Spennymoor Town v Nantwich Town
26.04.2017: Thurrock v AFC Hornchurch
27.04.2017: Bewdley Town v Wellington Amateurs
28.04.2017: Bedfont Sports v Spelthorne Sports
29.04.2017: Brodsworth Welfare v Bawtry Town
30.04.2017: Charlton Athletic v Swindon Town 

2017/18:
14.08.2017: Dorchester Town v Basingstoke Town 
15.08.2017: Cradley Town v Dudley Town 
16.08.2017: Seaton Delaval Amateurs v Gateshead Rutherford 
17.08.2017: St. Helens Town v Abbey Hulton United 
18.08.2017: Sheringham v Walton United 
19.08.2017: Percy Main Amateurs v Wallington 
19.08.2017: Sunderland v Leeds United 
20.08.2017: Quorn v AFC Mansfield  
21.08.2017: Stourbridge v Nantwich Town  
22.08.2017: Thornaby v Heaton Stannington 
23.08.2017: Prudhoe Town v Windscale 
24.08.2017: Newcastle Benfield v Guisborough Town 
25.08.2017: Aveley v Witham Town  
26.08.2017: Salts v Wakefield City 
27.08.2017: Horden Colliery Welfare v Hartlepool United ‘Legends’ 
28.08.2017: Shildon v West Auckland Town 
28.08.2017: Darlington v Spennymoor Town 
29.08.2017: Squires Gate v Barnoldswick Town 
30.08.2017: Houghton Main v Swinton Athletic 
31.08.2017: England U20s v Netherlands U20s 
01.09.2017: Llandrindod Wells v Llanfair United 
02.09.2017: Vauxhall Motors v Heswall 
02.09.2017: Tranmere Rovers v Dover Athletic 
03.09.2017: Romulus v Kettering Town 
04.09.2017: Carnforth Rangers v Cartmel & District 
05.09.2017: Chippenham Town v Gloucester City 
06.09.2017: Darlington Railway Athletic v Tow Law Town 
26.12.2017: Tooting & Mitcham United v Dulwich Hamlet  
27.12.2017: Steyning Town v Storrington 
28.12.2017: Crystal Palace v Arsenal 
29.12.2017: Carrick Rangers v Ballinamallard United 
30.12.2017: Cliftonville v Coleraine 
01.01.2018: Colwyn Bay v Bamber Bridge 
02.01.2018: Albion Rovers v Aidrieonians 
02.01.2018: Blackburn United v Pumpherston 
03.01.2018: Conwy Borough v Llandudno Albion 
05.01.2018: Prestatyn Town v The New Saints 
06.01.2018: Robin Hood Athletic v Hartshead 
07.01.2018: Shrewsbury Town v West Ham United 
08.01.2018: Tower Hamlets v Sawbridgeworth Town 
09.01.2018: Heybridge Swifts v AFC Hornchurch 
11.01.2018: Winchester City v Southampton 
12.01.2018: Newton Abbot Spurs v Bovey Tracey 
15.01.2018: Tottenham Hotspur U23 v Everton U23 
15.01.2018: Haringey Borough v AFC Hornchurch 
16.01.2018: Canvey Island v Heybridge Swifts 
17.03.2018: Crusaders v Dungannon Swifts 
27.03.2018: Marine v Nantwich Town 
28.03.2018: Hawick Royal Albert v Vale of Leithen 
29.03.2018: Blackburn Rovers v Bradford City 
30.03.2018: Sheffield Wednesday v Preston North End 
30.03.2018: Tamworth v North Ferriby United 
31.03.2018: Didcot Town v Cinderford Town 
01.04.2018: Rangers Legends v Pompey Legends (@ AFC Portchester) 
02.04.2018: AFC Varndeanians v St. Francis Rangers 
02.04.2018: Whitehawk v Havant & Waterlooville 
03.04.2018: Queen of the South v Falkirk 
04.04.2018: Cheadle Town v Stockport Town 
05.04.2018: Carlton Town v Corby Town 
06.04.2018: Stanway Rovers v Coggeshall Town 
07.04.2018: Ashfield v Bellshill Athletic 
08.04.2018: Crownpoint United v Overlee Partizans (Scottish Amateur Sunday Trophy semi final @ Stenhousemuir) 
09.04.2018: Lincoln United v Basford United 
11.04.2018: Gateshead Leam Rangers v Sunderland West End 
12.04.2018: Bradford City v Shrewsbury Town 
13.04.2018: Halstead Town v Woodbridge Town 
14.04.2018: Hillingdon Borough v Bedford 
15.04.2018: Beehive v Rio (@ Henry Barrass Stadium) 
08.05.2018: Partick Thistle v Motherwell 
09.05.2018: Ball Haye Green v Henley Town reserves 
10.05.2018: Carharrack v St. Day 
11.05.2018: Teignmouth v Liverton United 
12.05.2018: Knutsford v Congleton Vale Rovers 
13.05.2018: Dumbarton v Alloa Athletic 
14.05.2018: Arthurlie v Hurlford United 
15.05.2018: Cottesmore Amateurs v Hathern 

2018/19:
06.07.2018: Nairn County v Inverness Caledonian Thistle 
09.07.2018: Wanderers v Harray 
10.08.2018: Ascot United v Camberley Town 
11.08.2018: Sunderland RCA v Ryhope CW 
12.08.2018: Coventry United v Rugby Town 
13.08.2018: Chelmsford City v Dulwich Hamlet 
14.08.2018: Shepshed Dynamo v Worksop Town 
15.08.2018: Abergavenny Town v Monmouth Town 
16.08.2018: Appleby Frodingham v Clay Cross Town 
17.08.2018: Wroxham v Great Yarmouth Town 
18.08.2018: Fareham Town v Shaftesbury 
19.08.2018: Barry Town United v Bala Town 
20.08.2018: Whitchurch Alport v 1874 Northwich 
21.08.2018: Rochdale v Barnsley 
22.08.2018: Cromer Town v Buxton 
23.08.2018: Easington Colliery v Durham City 
24.08.2018: Mickleover Sports v North Ferriby United 
25.08.2018: Steeton v Atherton LR 
26.08.2018: Romford v Baldock Town 
27.08.2018: AFC Hayes v CB Hounslow United 
27.08.2018: Slough Town v Dulwich Hamlet 
27.08.2018: Barkingside v Southend Manor 
28.08.2018: St. Just v West Cornwall 
29.08.2018: Little Hopton v DRAM Community 
30.08.2018: Irlam Steel v Walshaw Sports reserves 
31.08.2018: Newport City v Brecon Northcote 
01.09.2018: Tilbury v Basildon United 

 

 

0 kommentarer

    Legg igjen en kommentar

    Obligatoriske felt er merket med *

Siste innlegg